Тренировка
клуба

DNIPRO ECO MARATHON

Pos Bib# Athlete Age Category Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 3095 Олександр Тершовчин 27 M 0:17:24 0:17:24 3:28
2 3035 - - 31 - 0:17:34 0:17:33 3:30
3 3063 Максим Казіміров 25 M 0:18:41 0:18:41 3:44
4 3084 - - 31 - 0:18:47 0:18:47 3:45
5 3034 - - 31 - 0:18:53 0:18:53 3:46
6 3009 Кирило Камєшков 15 M 0:19:18 0:19:18 3:51
7 3039 - - 31 - 0:19:40 0:19:40 3:56
8 3041 vlad gordinskiy 23 M 0:19:41 0:19:41 3:56
9 3108 Алексей Русаненко 52 M 0:19:51 0:19:51 3:58
10 3038 - - 31 - 0:19:57 0:19:57 3:59
11 3055 - - 31 - 0:20:04 0:20:04 4:00
12 3051 - - 31 - 0:20:19 0:20:14 4:02
13 3037 - - 31 - 0:21:56 0:21:56 4:23
14 3020 Маргарита Гартман 18 F 0:23:40 0:23:39 4:43
15 3052 - - 31 - 0:23:45 0:23:43 4:44
16 3028 Анна  Хоменко  24 F 0:24:02 0:24:02 4:48
17 3103 Сергей Калиненко 41 M 0:24:07 0:24:05 4:49
18 3101 Андрій Глядчишин  16 M 0:24:43 0:24:38 4:55
19 3064 Артем Рудь 28 M 0:24:49 0:24:40 4:56
20 3049 - - 31 - 0:25:03 0:25:00 5:00
21 3036 - - 31 - 0:25:29 0:25:29 5:05
22 3097 Роман Шевчуков 35 M 0:25:39 0:25:36 5:07
23 3017 Євген Яценко  41 M 0:25:57 0:25:56 5:11
24 3068 Андрій Білик 34 M 0:26:21 0:26:13 5:14
25 3104 Євген Нетеса 22 M 0:26:24 0:26:18 5:15
26 3025 - - 31 - 0:26:27 0:26:21 5:16
27 3089 - - 31 - 0:26:31 0:26:25 5:17
28 3102 Дмитро Лаптінов 26 M 0:26:31 0:26:26 5:17
29 3029 Юлия Козяр 31 F 0:26:46 0:26:45 5:21
30 3058 - - 31 - 0:26:57 0:26:56 5:23
31 3109 Володимир Чорненький 27 M 0:27:01 0:26:56 5:23
32 3016 Олександр Ніконець 29 M 0:27:01 0:26:59 5:23
33 3044 Алексей Пономарев 47 M 0:27:11 0:27:08 5:25
34 1212 Дарина Орлик 20 F 0:27:21 0:27:20 5:28
35 3091 - - 31 - 0:27:22 0:27:22 5:28
36 3043 Катаржінія  Юрчук  20 F 0:27:35 0:27:35 5:31
37 3053 - - 31 - 0:27:38 0:27:31 5:30
38 3012 Альона Харатіна 27 F 0:27:41 0:27:36 5:31
39 3024 - - 31 - 0:27:42 0:27:36 5:31
40 3046 - - 31 - 0:27:42 0:27:35 5:31
41 3006 Альона Понежа 27 F 0:27:48 0:27:48 5:33
42 3030 Артем Науменко 33 M 0:27:50 0:27:42 5:32
43 3094 Олексій Карагодін 38 M 0:27:54 0:27:49 5:33
44 3045 Kirk Doyle 48 F 0:28:00 0:27:58 5:35
45 3071 - - 31 - 0:28:01 0:27:59 5:35
46 3106 Артем Колесник 33 M 0:28:05 0:27:59 5:35
47 3042 Анна Гороховская 30 F 0:28:07 0:28:05 5:37
48 3090 - - 31 - 0:29:08 0:29:01 5:48
49 3031 Оксана Крюкова 41 F 0:29:08 0:29:01 5:48
50 3019 ОЛЬГА ГАРТМАН 44 F 0:29:24 0:29:23 5:52
51 3069 Євгенія Овчаренко 30 F 0:29:31 0:29:27 5:53
52 3099 Никита Васецкий 22 M 0:29:44 0:29:42 5:56
53 3087 - - 31 - 0:30:05 0:30:02 6:00
54 3105 Ирина Гончар 25 F 0:30:25 0:30:25 6:05
55 3088 - - 31 - 0:30:25 0:30:17 6:03
56 3066 - - 31 - 0:30:49 0:30:42 6:08
57 3070 - - 31 - 0:30:55 0:30:51 6:10
58 3018 Ольга Боровик 32 F 0:30:56 0:30:53 6:10
59 3048 - - 31 - 0:31:03 0:31:00 6:12
60 618 Михаил Захаров 75 M 0:31:15 0:31:11 6:14
61 3077 - - 31 - 0:31:36 0:31:29 6:17
62 3014 Всеволод Пионтковский 52 M 0:31:47 0:31:47 6:21
63 3021 Катерина Овчаренко 25 F 0:32:09 0:32:09 6:25
64 3083 - - 31 - 0:32:43 0:32:35 6:31
65 3085 - - 31 - 0:32:43 0:32:39 6:31
66 3086 - - 31 - 0:32:43 0:32:39 6:31
67 3023 - - 31 - 0:32:52 0:32:47 6:33
68 3100 Екатерина Чистопольцева 32 F 0:34:33 0:34:29 6:53
69 3032 Тетяна Прокопенко 30 F 0:34:37 0:34:31 6:54
70 3026 - - 31 - 0:35:10 0:35:05 7:01
71 3040 Алисия Рублевская 16 F 0:36:20 0:36:19 7:15
72 3098 Оксана Чорноморченко 30 F 0:36:45 0:36:44 7:20
73 3096 Наталія Матвієвська 37 F 0:37:21 0:37:15 7:27
74 3008 Екатерина Филатова  22 F 0:38:42 0:38:40 7:44
75 3081 - - 31 - 0:39:12 0:39:04 7:48
76 3000 Людмила Майдик  60 F 0:41:14 0:41:11 8:14
77 3004 Лариса Рублiвська 64 F 0:41:17 0:41:16 8:15
78 3015 Ірина Францкевич 56 F 0:43:31 0:43:28 8:41

Pos Bib# Athlete Category 10.5 km Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 645 Роман Романенко M 0:33:38 1:07:24 1:07:24 3:11
2 564 Александр Ситковский M 0:33:38 1:07:27 1:07:27 3:11
3 657 Артем Казбан M 0:33:37 1:07:31 1:07:30 3:12
4 621 Дмитрий Маляр M 0:34:01 1:09:08 1:09:08 3:16
5 652 Микола Мевша M 0:36:20 1:11:36 1:11:36 3:23
6 631 Володимир Васьков M 0:36:43 1:12:37 1:12:36 3:26
7 3 Вячеслав Приходько M 0:38:24 1:16:49 1:16:49 3:38
8 623 Алексей Вахромкин M 0:39:23 1:19:29 1:19:29 3:46
9 500 Сергій Чалик M 0:41:36 1:21:03 1:21:02 3:50
10 597 Петро Михальчук  M 0:40:58 1:21:36 1:21:34 3:51
11 688 Владимир Радилецкий M 0:41:07 1:22:00 1:21:59 3:53
12 535 василий лашкул M 0:42:02 1:22:10 1:22:09 3:53
13 602 Евгений Иванов M 0:42:23 1:22:51 1:22:50 3:55
14 578 Александр Шевчук M 0:42:01 1:23:12 1:23:12 3:56
15 537 Алексей Ермилов M 0:43:38 1:25:55 1:25:42 4:03
16 559 Игорь Марачканец M 0:43:38 1:26:52 1:26:50 4:06
17 3007 Андрій Канофоцький M 0:44:50 1:28:16 1:28:16 4:11
18 539 Александр Соколенко M 0:43:39 1:28:29 1:28:27 4:11
19 646 Юрій Макогонов  M 0:45:53 1:28:49 1:28:45 4:12
20 662 Максим Мазур M 0:45:52 1:29:13 1:29:09 4:13
21 541 Basov Igor M 0:45:03 1:29:20 1:29:18 4:14
22 598 Николай Ярмилко M 0:44:44 1:29:23 1:29:22 4:14
23 684 Володимир  Воронцов M 0:45:53 1:29:30 1:29:27 4:14
24 545 Иван Третьяков  M 0:45:39 1:30:33 1:30:27 4:17
25 577 Анатолий Нисковский M 0:45:40 1:30:56 1:30:54 4:18
26 546 Дмитрий Черницкий M 0:45:30 1:31:00 1:30:53 4:18
27 590 Евгений Мильченко M 0:46:39 1:31:01 1:30:58 4:18
28 671 Олександр Недоруба M 0:45:51 1:31:23 1:31:07 4:19
29 607 Сергей Качан M 0:45:38 1:31:31 1:31:20 4:19
30 515 Тарас Качан M 0:48:11 1:32:45 1:32:36 4:23
31 505 Денис Кастасов M 0:48:12 1:33:44 1:33:43 4:26
32 543 Юрий Полунин M 0:48:11 1:34:49 1:34:47 4:29
33 519 Дмитро Трошкін M 0:48:10 1:34:51 1:34:50 4:29
34 666 Андрей Чеботарёв M 0:50:28 1:35:28 1:35:22 4:31
35 692 Игорь Акастелов M 0:50:28 1:35:42 1:35:20 4:31
36 536 Иван  Петухов  M 0:49:18 1:36:27 1:36:01 4:33
37 622 Родіон Жарінов  M 0:48:56 1:36:52 1:36:44 4:35
38 693 Олександр Лук'яненко M 0:47:47 1:37:23 1:37:11 4:36
39 677 Сергей Ичёткин M 0:45:21 1:37:40 1:37:28 4:37
40 675 Александр  Федосеев  M 0:49:07 1:38:03 1:37:48 4:38
41 636 Сергей Денисов M 0:47:02 1:38:23 1:38:05 4:38
42 572 Евгений Келярский M 0:48:17 1:38:50 1:38:50 4:41
43 603 Дмитрий Косоногов  M 0:51:03 1:39:10 1:39:00 4:41
44 596 Андрей Ушаков M 0:51:31 1:39:57 1:39:43 4:43
45 669 Александр Панченко  M 0:49:11 1:40:00 1:39:54 4:44
46 518 Денис Жадько  M 0:52:19 1:40:20 1:40:11 4:44
47 639 Иван Прозоров M 0:49:57 1:40:44 1:40:36 4:46
48 600 Богдан Бредун M 0:51:20 1:41:21 1:41:14 4:47
49 617 Николай Петряков M 0:48:52 1:41:27 1:41:24 4:48
50 628 Олександр Радченко M 0:49:47 1:41:28 1:41:26 4:48
51 687 Александр Гостев M 0:52:23 1:41:48 1:41:34 4:48
52 576 Артем Лачугін M 0:50:04 1:41:52 1:41:48 4:49
53 553 Volodymyr Karpechenko M 0:52:17 1:41:55 1:41:40 4:49
54 685 Андрій  Журавель M 0:50:21 1:41:55 1:41:50 4:49
55 681 Андрей Соколов M 0:51:09 1:42:02 1:41:59 4:50
56 601 Вячеслав Китайгора M 0:52:15 1:42:19 1:42:13 4:50
57 616 Сергей Сиринёк M 0:53:07 1:42:28 1:42:13 4:50
58 642 Евгений Борисенко M 0:51:13 1:42:58 1:42:52 4:52
59 550 Ігор Биханов M 0:52:17 1:43:02 1:42:55 4:52
60 504 Vitalii Rykovanov M 0:52:29 1:43:08 1:42:55 4:52
61 503 Артем Скрипник M 0:53:33 1:43:08 1:42:51 4:52
62 562 Віталій Смірнов M 0:49:19 1:43:35 1:43:31 4:54
63 663 Андрей Тищенко M 0:52:30 1:43:35 1:43:32 4:54
64 595 Андрій Шевцов M 0:52:22 1:43:49 1:43:44 4:55
65 551 Артем Шеховцов M 0:52:18 1:43:49 1:43:42 4:54
66 512 Клименко Юрий M 0:52:22 1:44:06 1:44:01 4:55
67 582 Юрий Копошилов M 0:53:51 1:44:26 1:44:22 4:56
68 627 Михайло Деяк  M 0:53:44 1:44:55 1:44:49 4:58
69 585 Антон Струкачев M 0:54:52 1:45:43 1:45:19 4:59
70 609 Олександр Калачіков M 0:53:30 1:46:06 1:46:03 5:01
71 594 Дмитрий Мезев M 0:53:45 1:46:57 1:46:36 5:03
72 570 Iгор Крупнов M 0:54:25 1:46:59 1:46:51 5:03
73 540 Василь Ткачук M 0:55:40 1:47:07 1:46:56 5:04
74 530 Михаил Смородин M 0:56:15 1:47:13 1:47:02 5:04
75 593 Игорь Егоров M 0:52:33 1:47:33 1:47:21 5:05
76 629 Андрей Гузенко M 0:53:56 1:47:36 1:47:17 5:05
77 658 Якотюк Михайло M 0:55:16 1:47:53 1:47:40 5:06
78 502 Maxim Lysenko M 0:52:05 1:47:57 1:47:44 5:06
79 506 Євген Брєдгауер M 0:55:54 1:48:03 1:48:03 5:07
80 674 Максим Гарасим M 0:51:07 1:48:34 1:48:22 5:08
81 686 Ростислав Пономарьов  M 0:56:03 1:48:37 1:48:25 5:08
82 509 Дмитро Бондаренко M 0:55:53 1:49:07 1:48:56 5:09
83 552 Volodymyr Iurtaiev M 0:56:05 1:49:10 1:48:52 5:09
84 538 Дмітрій Івченков M 0:53:14 1:49:17 1:49:01 5:10
85 695 Олег Шландий M 0:52:18 1:49:44 1:49:38 5:11
86 520 Виталий Столяров M 0:54:41 1:50:12 1:49:56 5:12
87 665 Дмитрий Тараба M 0:56:35 1:50:41 1:50:25 5:14
88 557 Павло Курса M 0:58:59 1:51:12 1:50:49 5:15
89 647 Игорь Билоус M 0:56:12 1:51:14 1:51:02 5:15
90 524 Степан Чмирь M 0:53:43 1:51:31 1:51:18 5:16
91 650 Вадим Ходак M 0:57:54 1:51:32 1:51:32 5:17
92 563 Андрей Финько M 0:56:00 1:51:55 1:51:47 5:17
93 569 Сергій Шомченко M 0:55:56 1:51:56 1:51:53 5:18
94 532 Артур Кононов M 1:00:01 1:52:13 1:51:57 5:18
95 614 Сергей Мельников M 0:57:47 1:52:26 1:52:06 5:18
96 501 Максим Комар M 0:51:52 1:52:28 1:52:18 5:19
97 542 Виктор Зайцев M 0:56:32 1:52:36 1:52:25 5:19
98 516 Микола Малий M 0:56:12 1:52:45 1:52:28 5:19
99 632 Андрей Луценко M 0:56:48 1:53:05 1:52:47 5:20
100 568 Павлик Олександр M 0:55:27 1:53:09 1:52:59 5:21
101 661 ЕВГЕНИЙ ИЗЮМСКИЙ M 0:54:37 1:53:22 1:53:16 5:22
102 664 Дмитро Шелудько M 0:58:58 1:53:52 1:53:29 5:22
103 534 Сергей  Петухов  M 0:53:39 1:54:02 1:53:52 5:23
104 613 Petro Tarasenko M 0:56:13 1:54:13 1:54:08 5:24
105 611 Віталій Дудінкін M 0:57:22 1:55:43 1:55:41 5:29
106 591 Олексій Давидов M 0:56:13 1:55:43 1:55:30 5:28
107 606 Валерій Швець M 1:00:28 1:56:13 1:55:55 5:29
108 696 Дмитрий Остапець M 0:58:38 1:56:34 1:56:18 5:30
109 643 Сергій Бараннік M 0:58:52 1:56:36 1:56:19 5:30
110 531 Nikita Kostenko M 0:57:30 1:56:41 1:56:27 5:31
111 566 Анатолий Твердохлеб M 0:59:49 1:57:07 1:56:49 5:32
112 605 Михайло Корнілов M 0:58:28 1:58:07 1:57:59 5:35
113 683 Дмитро Ваняркин M 1:00:01 1:58:21 1:58:07 5:35
114 638 Дмитрий Копацкий  M 0:59:01 1:58:25 1:58:01 5:35
115 690 Владимир Борзов M 0:58:51 1:58:35 1:58:12 5:36
116 680 Микита Поліон M 0:57:12 1:59:15 1:59:15 5:39
117 517 Yurii Shulichenko M 1:04:57 2:00:41 2:00:21 5:42
118 615 Igor Papyshev M 0:58:59 2:01:23 2:01:14 5:44
119 527 Михаил Тимашов M 0:58:21 2:02:32 2:02:18 5:47
120 588 Максим Горяінов M 0:56:44 2:03:56 2:03:52 5:52
121 610 Дмитрий Хорошев M 0:59:50 2:04:51 2:04:31 5:54
122 567 Федір Зимін M 1:04:42 2:06:17 2:06:09 5:58
123 649 Андрiй Марченко M 1:03:04 2:06:21 2:05:58 5:58
124 575 Олександр Соколенко M 1:01:43 2:06:35 2:06:18 5:59
125 670 Євген Коваленко M 1:05:23 2:07:21 2:07:04 6:01
126 694 Олег Спирин M 1:01:42 2:07:48 2:07:41 6:03
127 624 Владислав Спорыхин M 1:03:51 2:08:22 2:08:08 6:04
128 640 Виталий Розгон M 0:58:35 2:08:58 2:08:51 6:06
129 626 Роман Вуїв M 1:05:57 2:09:08 2:08:57 6:06
130 678 Володимир Кравцов M 1:00:42 2:09:32 2:09:23 6:07
131 672 Володимир Кравцов M 1:00:42 2:09:33 2:09:25 6:08
132 637 Александр  Кузнецов M 0:58:02 2:11:26 2:11:26 6:13
133 604 Сергій Солодкий M 1:09:18 2:13:40 2:13:28 6:19
134 589 Олексій Оберніхін M 1:10:58 2:15:18 2:14:53 6:23
135 571 Илья Сотник M 0:56:51 2:18:38 2:18:13 6:33
136 682 Станислав Шапошников M 1:05:47 2:18:48 2:18:40 6:34
137 586 Олександр Проценко M 1:10:58 2:24:51 2:24:36 6:51
138 676 Юрій Уваров M 1:18:14 2:26:25 2:26:01 6:55
139 528 Володимир Тимашов M 1:07:49 2:29:16 2:29:02 7:03
140 592 Юрiй Пiдрiз M 1:08:16 2:35:49 2:35:25 7:22
141 630 Олег Конаков M 1:11:14 2:36:20 2:36:00 7:23
142 523 Дмитро Селін M
143 525 Максим Буйницький  M
144 529 Максим Коляда M
145 547 Валерий Фаустов M
146 548 Artem Bespalko M
147 554 Євген Кожушко M
148 573 Виталий Бабенко  M
149 581 Денис Голтаев M
150 608 Олександр Вовк M
151 644 Роман Могила M
DQ 599 Василий Карпович M
DQ 653 Денис Дєдов M 0:49:36
Pos Bib# Athlete Category 10.5 km Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 654 Виктория  Погорельская  F 0:39:18 1:16:58 1:16:57 3:38
2 583 Катерина Карманенко F 0:39:18 1:17:25 1:17:24 3:40
3 660 elena serdiuk F 0:39:54 1:19:37 1:19:36 3:46
4 549 Валентина Полтавская F 0:40:57 1:21:10 1:21:10 3:50
5 648 Ольга Дегтяренко F 0:43:28 1:27:06 1:27:03 4:07
6 667 Олександра Гришина F 0:47:06 1:33:39 1:33:36 4:26
7 689 Анна  Коваленко F 0:48:52 1:34:11 1:34:09 4:27
8 673 Natalie Pirmann F 0:48:53 1:38:44 1:38:42 4:40
9 633 Светлана Марфутина F 0:50:33 1:42:48 1:42:46 4:52
10 651 Нина Митрофанова F 0:52:21 1:44:36 1:44:23 4:56
11 584 Татьяна Новак F 0:57:46 1:49:52 1:49:32 5:11
12 565 Ирина Палько F 0:56:12 1:50:11 1:50:11 5:13
13 612 Леся Френкель F 0:56:51 1:51:22 1:51:12 5:16
14 668 Елизавета Полюдова F 0:56:06 1:53:32 1:53:25 5:22
15 533 Анжела Павлик F 0:56:45 1:55:53 1:55:52 5:29
16 574 Світлана Корскова F 0:59:49 1:57:07 1:56:49 5:32
17 655 Світлана Іпатко F 0:56:54 1:57:13 1:57:09 5:33
18 625 Крістіна Міщенко  F 0:58:14 1:57:37 1:57:30 5:34
19 634 Юлия Юрковская  F 0:58:01 1:59:18 1:59:10 5:38
20 587 Юлія  Пшець F 0:58:54 2:00:32 2:00:16 5:42
21 580 Катерина Дегтярьова F 1:00:45 2:01:15 2:00:56 5:43
22 561 OSADZE VICTORIA F 0:57:56 2:02:26 2:02:21 5:47
23 507 Svitlana Kaliuha F 1:00:16 2:04:00 2:03:41 5:51
24 508 Наталия Визер F 1:00:43 2:05:03 2:04:53 5:55
25 514 Маріанна Стулінець F 1:01:38 2:05:33 2:05:11 5:56
26 579 Юлія Недоруба F 1:05:24 2:06:47 2:06:30 5:59
27 556 Ірина Чадаєва F 1:01:18 2:06:51 2:06:47 6:00
28 522 Светлана Головенко F 1:05:24 2:07:21 2:07:04 6:01
29 659 Евгения Скляр F 0:59:08 2:07:34 2:07:31 6:02
30 526 Євгенія  Кулешова F 1:05:03 2:08:41 2:08:40 6:05
31 641 Светлана Попова F 1:00:56 2:09:48 2:09:45 6:09
32 635 Наталія Махіненко F 1:06:42 2:14:33 2:14:13 6:21
33 521 Ірина Єйбоженко F 1:08:02 2:15:04 2:14:46 6:23
34 679 Ганна Матюхіна F 1:09:03 2:24:21 2:24:04 6:49
35 656 Олена Осадча F 1:10:28 2:35:19 2:35:15 7:21
36 558 Наталія Єфремова F 1:20:56 2:50:35 2:50:24 8:04
37 510 Олександра Ляшенко F
38 513 Татьяна Короткова F
39 544 Юлия Зарудняк F
40 555 Наталія Тройніч F
41 560 Наталія Кіптенко F
42 620 Христина Салькова F
43 691 Ирина Ейбоженко F
44 705 Катерина0 Бажан F
DNS 511 Inna Shuster F 1:23:10

Position Overall Bib# Athlete Category 10.5 km 21.078 km 21.098 km 21.5 km 30.0 km 42.175 km Finish Time Chip Time Pace
1 1 62 Яків  Савченко M 18-39 0:38:14 1:15:39 1:15:48 1:16:43 1:46:30 2:31:54 2:32:01 2:32:01 3:36
2 2 69 Анатолiй Бондаренко M 18-39 0:37:39 1:14:10 1:14:17 1:15:11 1:49:46 2:32:07 2:32:15 2:32:15 3:36
3 3 31 Svyatoslav Tsvetkov M 18-39 0:36:44 1:14:27 1:14:34 1:15:33 1:47:20 2:39:41 2:39:47 2:39:47 3:47
4 5 37 Павел Балабанов M 18-39 0:43:34 1:26:22 1:26:32 1:27:32 2:01:51 2:54:57 2:55:06 2:55:06 4:09
5 6 19 Олександр Сядро M 40-49 0:44:43 1:27:37 1:27:45 1:28:52 2:02:34 2:57:45 2:57:54 2:57:45 4:12
6 7 28 Валерій Поливаний M 40-49 0:45:50 1:31:19 1:31:27 1:32:37 2:08:55 3:02:51 3:03:01 3:02:57 4:20
7 8 21 Андрій Пилипюк M 18-39 0:45:51 1:31:19 1:31:27 1:32:37 2:08:54 3:06:23 3:06:31 3:06:29 4:25
8 9 17 Валерій Гура M 50-59 0:45:52 1:30:50 1:31:01 1:32:13 2:09:08 3:06:39 3:06:48 3:06:38 4:25
9 10 51 Денис Камєшков M 40-49 0:45:51 1:31:19 1:31:27 1:32:37 2:08:56 3:08:20 3:08:29 3:08:25 4:27
10 11 74 Мыкола Дащенко M 60+ 0:48:24 1:34:33 1:34:42 1:35:55 2:13:41 3:10:32 3:10:40 3:10:34 4:30
11 12 95 Александр Васильев M 40-49 0:45:05 1:29:50 1:30:00 1:31:06 2:07:14 3:12:26 3:12:37 3:12:32 4:33
12 13 29 Михаил Парфенов M 18-39 0:48:55 1:36:52 1:37:02 1:38:15 2:16:46 3:14:37 3:14:45 3:14:41 4:36
13 14 63 Игорь Григорьев M 18-39 0:51:03 1:40:25 1:40:35 1:41:44 2:20:47 3:16:46 3:16:56 3:16:34 4:39
14 15 32 Артем Варвашенко M 18-39 0:45:37 1:31:20 1:31:28 1:32:43 2:14:17 3:18:27 3:18:36 3:18:33 4:42
15 16 72 Константин Бельский M 18-39 0:51:02 1:40:24 1:40:34 1:41:43 2:20:46 3:19:09 3:19:17 3:19:10 4:43
16 17 50 Олександр Кондуфоров M 18-39 0:51:03 1:40:25 1:40:34 1:41:45 2:20:47 3:19:42 3:19:50 3:19:44 4:44
17 18 16 Владимир Скоробогач M 50-59 0:49:08 1:37:40 1:37:49 1:39:09 2:19:22 3:20:03 3:20:10 3:20:08 4:44
18 19 42 Олег Чистопольцев M 18-39 0:48:41 1:36:51 1:36:59 1:38:10 2:16:47 3:22:21 3:22:28 3:22:28 4:47
19 20 57 Дмитро Якимов M 18-39 0:52:16 1:42:59 1:43:08 1:44:26 2:25:20 3:24:21 3:24:29 3:24:24 4:50
20 21 65 Олег Тимофеенко M 40-49 0:52:18 1:42:59 1:43:08 1:44:29 2:25:20 3:25:23 3:25:32 3:25:32 4:52
21 23 58 Роман Пічурін M 18-39 0:52:16 1:42:59 1:43:08 1:44:29 2:25:20 3:29:57 3:30:07 3:30:02 4:58
22 24 54 Олексій Пилипенко M 40-49 0:52:13 1:42:51 1:42:58 1:44:16 2:26:28 3:35:03 3:35:12 3:35:05 5:05
23 25 67 Олег Рогальский M 40-49 0:56:10 1:51:38 1:51:48 1:53:17 2:36:34 3:35:02 3:35:14 3:35:14 5:05
24 26 40 Андрей Цымбалей M 18-39 0:59:01 1:52:21 1:52:31 1:53:49 2:35:56 3:36:48 3:36:56 3:36:36 5:08
25 27 20 Самойленко Игорь M 40-49 0:54:43 1:48:02 1:48:13 1:49:35 2:32:49 3:37:05 3:37:14 3:37:01 5:08
26 28 68 Олег Сідоренко M 60+ 0:54:10 1:46:02 1:46:13 1:47:48 2:31:22 3:37:21 3:37:30 3:37:21 5:09
27 29 49 Сергей Мойся M 18-39 0:52:19 1:42:59 1:43:08 1:44:31 2:26:17 3:38:35 3:38:44 3:38:32 5:10
28 30 59 Сергій Суровцев M 50-59 0:49:07 1:37:40 1:37:49 1:39:10 2:21:13 3:38:51 3:39:01 3:38:57 5:11
29 31 98 Александр Жуков M 50-59 0:54:03 1:48:11 1:48:21 1:49:43 2:33:14 3:41:42 3:41:52 3:41:50 5:15
30 33 43 Евгений Витько M 18-39 0:51:46 1:42:45 1:42:55 1:44:21 2:30:39 3:42:45 3:42:52 3:42:41 5:16
31 34 9 Андрей Тарадин M 40-49 0:56:05 1:51:38 1:51:48 1:53:18 2:36:33 3:42:41 3:42:53 3:42:45 5:16
32 35 76 Вадим Рублiвський M 40-49 0:52:18 1:43:08 1:43:19 1:44:41 2:31:17 3:42:46 3:42:53 3:42:53 5:16
33 36 102 Євгеній Кваша M 18-39 0:58:57 1:52:21 1:52:29 1:53:49 2:35:57 3:43:09 3:43:19 3:42:58 5:17
34 37 78 Михайло Данілов M 18-39 0:56:12 1:51:40 1:51:49 1:53:18 2:36:36 3:43:37 3:43:49 3:43:42 5:18
35 40 30 Анатолій Курячий M 18-39 0:56:11 1:51:38 1:51:48 1:53:18 2:36:34 3:46:13 3:46:21 3:46:17 5:21
36 41 11 Євгеній Пахомов M 50-59 0:56:10 1:51:38 1:51:48 1:53:17 2:36:35 3:46:15 3:46:25 3:46:20 5:21
37 42 64 Станислав Межонов M 18-39 0:54:12 1:47:19 1:47:28 1:48:40 2:32:47 3:46:14 3:46:26 3:46:05 5:21
38 44 15 Виталий Коваленко M 18-39 0:45:51 1:35:12 1:35:21 1:36:43 2:23:46 3:47:25 3:47:34 3:47:28 5:23
39 45 7 Давид Эмран M 18-39 0:57:42 1:51:59 1:52:08 1:53:45 2:36:35 3:47:41 3:47:50 3:47:41 5:23
40 46 61 Олег Лыков M 40-49 0:57:24 1:53:25 1:53:35 1:55:00 2:40:38 3:48:10 3:48:19 3:48:05 5:24
41 47 80 Александр Вознюк M 40-49 0:56:24 1:51:45 1:51:55 1:53:18 2:36:38 3:48:46 3:48:55 3:48:37 5:25
42 48 88 Юрий Бесков M 40-49 0:57:22 1:53:15 1:53:25 1:54:52 2:39:53 3:48:55 3:49:04 3:48:51 5:25
43 49 75 Сергій Первєєв M 50-59 0:55:49 1:50:13 1:50:24 1:52:21 2:36:31 3:49:36 3:49:48 3:49:37 5:26
44 50 73 Арсен Черних M 18-39 0:52:35 1:46:41 1:46:50 1:48:28 2:35:18 3:50:03 3:50:11 3:50:02 5:27
45 51 85 Владимир Молько M 18-39 0:53:42 1:49:40 1:49:51 1:51:11 2:39:52 3:55:20 3:55:31 3:55:06 5:34
46 52 90 Александр Цуканов M 18-39 0:57:19 1:52:09 1:52:19 1:53:42 2:36:47 3:56:38 3:56:51 3:56:35 5:36
47 53 60 ДМИТРИЙ МЕШЕВСКИЙ M 60+ 0:52:23 1:45:20 1:45:29 1:46:53 2:33:17 3:57:40 3:57:48 3:57:45 5:38
48 54 79 Олексій Бабкін M 18-39 0:54:31 1:48:15 1:48:24 1:49:43 2:35:51 3:59:24 3:59:35 3:59:32 5:40
49 55 24 Олексій Налівкін M 18-39 0:55:44 1:50:09 1:50:19 1:51:44 2:37:02 4:01:04 4:01:13 4:01:03 5:42
50 56 46 Владимир Заикин M 40-49 0:58:58 1:58:04 1:58:15 1:59:59 2:51:20 4:01:16 4:01:23 4:01:00 5:42
51 58 33 Руслан Чудик M 18-39 0:52:16 1:47:11 1:47:20 1:49:01 2:46:03 4:09:50 4:10:00 4:09:55 5:55
52 59 94 Ігор Філіпп M 18-39 0:59:16 1:58:04 1:58:15 1:59:54 2:49:39 4:10:17 4:10:26 4:10:09 5:55
53 60 12 Сергій Пукало M 40-49 0:58:03 1:54:44 1:54:54 1:56:32 2:45:07 4:11:06 4:11:17 4:11:02 5:56
54 61 27 Михайло Машистов M 18-39 1:05:16 2:06:30 2:06:41 2:08:17 2:56:27 4:13:59 4:14:08 4:13:44 6:00
55 62 70 Андрей Тищенко M 18-39 0:52:28 1:43:03 1:43:12 1:44:32 2:29:47 4:17:32 4:17:40 4:17:33 6:06
56 63 84 Роман Лук'янов M 18-39 0:59:35 1:59:12 1:59:21 2:00:51 2:51:20 4:20:28 4:20:34 4:20:18 6:10
57 64 22 Александр Парфенюк M 60+ 1:01:57 2:06:30 2:06:41 2:08:28 3:02:39 4:20:39 4:20:48 4:20:34 6:10
58 65 66 Андрей Половко M 18-39 1:00:03 2:00:07 2:00:18 2:01:46 2:53:02 4:21:42 4:21:51 4:21:32 6:11
59 66 97 Илья Попов M 18-39 0:58:54 1:57:25 1:57:35 1:59:08 2:50:42 4:24:49 4:24:58 4:24:58 6:16
60 67 36 Денис Медведев M 18-39 1:09:36 2:17:01 2:17:12 2:18:48 3:09:58 4:24:54 4:25:03 4:24:41 6:16
61 69 8 Anton Vasili M 18-39 1:08:02 2:11:28 2:11:40 2:13:10 3:03:23 4:28:21 4:28:30 4:28:12 6:21
62 70 48 Andrey Mukha M 18-39 0:52:19 1:50:12 1:50:22 1:52:03 2:51:21 4:30:44 4:30:54 4:30:42 6:24
63 71 83 Андрей  Харченко  M 18-39 1:10:56 2:21:48 2:21:57 2:23:20 3:15:09 4:31:05 4:31:12 4:30:47 6:25
64 73 10 Сергій Ноздрін M 40-49 1:00:08 2:02:22 2:02:33 2:04:14 3:02:33 4:39:04 4:39:14 4:38:54 6:36
65 74 45 SHEVTSOV GEORGIY M 18-39 1:04:57 2:08:39 2:08:49 2:10:47 3:08:16 4:39:21 4:39:31 4:39:11 6:36
66 75 53 Олександр Гунько M 18-39 0:58:59 1:58:05 1:58:15 1:59:59 2:51:24 4:39:46 4:39:55 4:39:30 6:37
67 76 14 Yevgen Panov M 50-59 1:02:27 2:08:19 2:08:32 2:10:10 3:09:49 4:43:37 4:43:49 4:43:39 6:43
68 77 101 Іван Кузьменко M 18-39 0:58:42 1:56:05 1:56:17 1:57:45 2:59:32 4:48:35 4:48:45 4:48:33 6:50
69 78 96 Олег Тараненко M 40-49 1:01:22 2:04:46 2:04:56 2:06:36 3:06:00 4:51:42 4:51:54 4:51:39 6:54
70 79 92 Андрей Грицан M 18-39 0:58:11 1:58:40 1:58:51 2:00:16 3:00:08 4:53:16 4:53:27 4:53:17 6:57
71 80 100 Дмитрий  Чмель M 40-49 1:03:04 2:07:20 2:07:31 2:09:19 3:09:49 4:53:37 4:53:44 4:53:29 6:57
72 81 4 Iaroslav Revenko M 18-39 0:58:50 1:58:39 1:58:51 2:00:32 3:23:34 4:58:10 4:58:22 4:58:16 7:04
73 84 99 Сергій Добриця  M 18-39 1:07:27 2:21:04 2:21:14 2:23:10 3:26:56 5:09:39 5:09:51 5:09:37 7:20
74 85 34 Володимир Грегуль M 60+ 1:09:20 2:19:02 2:19:13 2:21:14 3:21:53 5:09:55 5:10:06 5:10:02 7:20
75 86 44 Ярослав Калашниченко M 18-39 1:08:42 2:17:46 2:17:59 2:19:58 3:21:53 5:09:58 5:10:13 5:10:02 7:20
76 88 18 Володимир Мельник M 18-39 1:18:15 2:36:55 2:37:10 2:39:06 3:42:22 5:31:42 5:31:52 5:31:34 7:51

Position Overall Bib# Athlete Category 10.5 km 21.098 km 30.0 km Finish Time Chip Time Pace
1 4 47 Анна Печко F 18-39 0:44:43 1:27:45 2:02:35 2:54:00 2:54:00 4:07
2 22 82 Олена Шевченко F 18-39 0:49:44 1:40:40 2:23:36 3:27:19 3:27:18 4:54
3 25 5 Maryna Burchak F 18-39 0:54:31 1:48:24 2:32:50 3:36:53 3:36:50 5:08
4 32 23 Tetiana Perevalova F 18-39 0:54:30 1:48:57 2:34:57 3:42:43 3:42:34 5:16
5 38 89 Татьяна Король  F 18-39 0:53:38 1:48:00 2:36:50 3:45:14 3:45:06 5:20
6 39 25 Larysa Reitblat F 18-39 0:56:24 1:51:56 2:36:38 3:45:27 3:45:22 5:20
7 43 39 Ірина Іванова F 18-39 0:56:14 1:51:48 2:36:35 3:46:47 3:46:41 5:22
8 57 55 Екатерина Полищук F 18-39 1:05:16 2:06:40 2:56:28 4:07:15 4:07:15 5:51
9 68 77 Елена Дороцкая F 18-39 0:59:34 2:00:43 2:57:03 4:25:56 4:25:50 6:18
10 72 86 Парасковья Козловская F 60+ 1:03:08 2:06:41 3:03:50 4:38:45 4:38:38 6:36
11 82 1 Марина Филатова  F 40-49 1:04:42 2:16:11 3:25:25 5:01:33 5:01:17 7:08
12 83 87 Людмила   Філоненко  F 50-59 1:05:55 2:17:22 3:25:32 5:03:14 5:03:11 7:11
13 87 13 Дарья Зубрицкая  F 18-39 1:10:58 2:22:18 3:31:46 5:23:19 5:23:13 7:39
DQ 2147483647 91 Светлана Твердохлеб F 40-49
DNF 2147483647 26 Ірина Кандиба F 18-39 0:47:13

Pos Overall Bib# Athlete Category Gun Time Chip Time Pace
1 1 6004 Сергій Лебідь M 0:30:32 0:30:18 3:01
2 2 6060 Анастасія Лебідь F 0:38:27 0:38:26 3:50
3 3 6111 Церр Михайло M 0:41:31 0:41:29 4:08
4 4 6057 Инна Рыжих F 0:41:41 0:41:41 4:10
5 5 6013 Andrey Vinokurov M 0:42:14 0:42:14 4:13
6 6 6076 - - - 0:42:54 0:42:50 4:17
7 7 6068 Юрий Поляков M 0:43:09 0:43:09 4:18
8 8 6019 Олександр Усов M 0:43:15 0:43:12 4:19
9 9 6052 Сергей Шеремет M 0:43:17 0:43:09 4:18
10 10 6103 Anastasiia Kurchenko F 0:44:38 0:44:38 4:27
11 11 6113 - - - 0:45:08 0:45:08 4:30
12 12 6064 - - - 0:45:12 0:45:08 4:30
13 13 6088 Анна Галоян F 0:45:19 0:45:19 4:31
14 14 6092 Марія Медведєва F 0:45:59 0:45:58 4:35
15 15 6091 Дмитро Циклаурі M 0:46:06 0:46:04 4:36
16 16 6015 Кирило Захаров M 0:47:30 0:47:30 4:45
17 17 6095 Петро Руденко M 0:47:32 0:47:29 4:44
18 18 6112 - - - 0:47:53 0:47:53 4:47
19 19 6069 - - - 0:47:59 0:47:54 4:47
20 20 6029 Сергій Антоненков  M 0:48:33 0:48:31 4:51
21 21 6023 Віталій Дєлов M 0:48:36 0:48:36 4:51
22 22 6003 Сергій Рашевський M 0:48:40 0:48:35 4:51
23 23 6040 Микита Кошак M 0:49:30 0:49:29 4:56
24 24 6036 Андрій Мороз M 0:49:34 0:49:26 4:56
25 25 6039 Антон Боровик M 0:49:41 0:49:38 4:57
26 26 6102 Елена Хворостина F 0:49:44 0:49:37 4:57
27 27 6089 Василь Шандиба M 0:50:00 0:49:55 4:59
28 28 6094 Ігор Шаєв M 0:50:20 0:50:14 5:01
29 29 6050 Василий Хлопенко M 0:50:54 0:50:53 5:05
30 30 6080 - - - 0:51:31 0:51:29 5:08
31 31 6048 Дмитрий Филь M 0:52:08 0:52:08 5:12
32 32 6045 Oleksii Burov M 0:52:21 0:52:12 5:13
33 33 6012 Евгения Борисенко F 0:52:35 0:52:34 5:15
34 34 6054 Евгения  Руденко F 0:52:38 0:52:37 5:15
35 35 6081 Денис Ильичев M 0:52:38 0:52:38 5:15
36 36 6105 Vladyslav Filon M 0:52:51 0:52:51 5:17
37 37 6026 Ксенія  Фощій F 0:53:09 0:53:07 5:18
38 38 6097 Вячеслав Ефремов M 0:53:16 0:53:14 5:19
39 39 6096 Вячеслав Ефремов M 0:53:16 0:53:15 5:19
40 40 619 Віктор Богуцький M 0:53:29 0:53:25 5:20
41 41 6037 Костянтин Рудой M 0:53:35 0:53:31 5:21
42 42 6109 Константин Тараненко M 0:54:06 0:54:06 5:24
43 43 6014 Андрій Іваницький M 0:54:08 0:54:02 5:24
44 44 6062 Владимир Дурас M 0:54:16 0:54:15 5:25
45 45 6107 Олександр Савонюк M 0:54:39 0:54:32 5:27
46 46 6053 Юлия Костюкова F 0:54:49 0:54:44 5:28
47 47 6009 Денис Митрощенко M 0:54:49 0:54:44 5:28
48 48 6046 Катерина Дзіговська F 0:55:12 0:55:09 5:30
49 49 6072 ALINA KOROLENKO F 0:55:36 0:55:32 5:33
50 50 6099 Виталий Бублий M 0:55:40 0:55:33 5:33
51 51 6073 Владислав Савченко M 0:55:43 0:55:43 5:34
52 52 6044 Вероника  Ганоха F 0:55:43 0:55:37 5:33
53 53 6058 Владислав Царук M 0:55:52 0:55:46 5:34
54 54 6106 Юрий Лисовец M 0:55:53 0:55:50 5:35
55 55 6032 Нестеренко  Татьяна F 0:55:57 0:55:56 5:35
56 56 6100 Tatjana Kapuza F 0:55:57 0:55:56 5:35
57 57 6033 Мария  Спрингис F 0:56:40 0:56:37 5:39
58 58 6031 Анна Моисеенко F 0:57:04 0:57:01 5:42
59 59 6061 Дарья Евлахина F 0:57:10 0:57:07 5:42
60 60 6005 Олена Зіненко F 0:57:17 0:57:15 5:43
61 61 6075 Кашеварова Лидия F
0:57:53 0:57:51 5:47
62 62 6079 - - - 0:58:01 0:57:55 5:47
63 63 6025  Светлана Науменко F 0:58:01 0:57:53 5:47
64 64 6034 Алексей Филатов M 0:58:38 0:58:35 5:51
65 65 6024 Александр Галковский M 0:59:58 0:59:48 5:58
66 66 6101  Вікторія Трюхан  F 1:00:01 0:59:56 5:59
67 67 6021 Рената Жак F 1:00:02 1:00:00 6:00
68 68 6055 Анна Штомпель F 1:00:05 0:59:57 5:59
69 69 6041 Олександра Синиця F 1:00:14 0:58:32 5:51
70 70 6093 Надежда Толмачева F 1:00:19 1:00:16 6:01
71 71 6056 Світлана Кравцова F 1:00:22 1:00:21 6:02
72 72 6027 Олександра  Носенко  F 1:00:31 1:00:29 6:02
73 73 6090 Олексій Попов M 1:00:32 1:00:29 6:02
74 74 6028 Лина Литвиненко F 1:00:49 1:00:43 6:04
75 75 6035 Ольга Филатова F 1:00:51 1:00:50 6:05
76 76 6020 Ілона Калиста F 1:00:59 1:00:54 6:05
77 77 6051 Даша Єпіщенко F 1:01:04 1:00:57 6:05
78 78 6114 - - - 1:01:51 1:01:50 6:11
79 79 6110 Ганна Рябокобила F 1:02:05 1:02:00 6:12
80 80 6059 Olga Davydova F 1:02:23 1:02:16 6:13
81 81 6098 Анна Бублий F 1:03:12 1:03:05 6:18
82 82 6067 - - - 1:03:40 1:03:39 6:21
83 83 6042 Евгений Вихарев M 1:03:53 1:03:44 6:22
84 84 6104 Андрей Савченко M 1:06:54 1:06:48 6:40
85 85 6011 Ігор Анохін M 1:07:45 1:07:39 6:45
86 86 6010 Ирина Шугурова F 1:08:28 1:08:23 6:50
87 87 6049 Ольга Рябчинська F 1:08:28 1:08:23 6:50
88 88 6016 Олена Малишкіна F 1:10:19 1:10:15 7:01
89 89 6006 Светлана Комарова F 1:11:36 1:11:33 7:09
90 90 6018 Сергій Онищенко M 1:12:15 1:12:09 7:12
91 91 6074 - - - 1:16:51 1:16:51 7:41
92 92 6022 Олексій Бондаренко M 1:40:35 1:40:30 10:03
93 93 6047 Владлена Кокина F 1:40:51 1:40:46 10:04
94 94 6000 Андрій Бабський M
95 95 6001 Олександр Антонюк M
96 96 6002 Анна Шеніна F
97 97 6007 Serhii Shevchenko M
98 98 6008 Ігор Ветох  M
99 99 6017 Андрей Коротков M
100 100 6030 Наталья Панова F
101 101 6038 Євген Саверський  M
102 102 6043 Валерiя Смоляна F
103 103 6063 Владимир Черкашин M
104 104 6065 - - -
105 105 6066 - - -
106 106 6070 - - -
107 107 6071 - - -
108 108 6077 - - -
109 109 6078 - - -
110 110 6082 - - -
111 111 6083 - - -
112 112 6084 - - -
113 113 6085 - - -
114 114 6086 - - -
115 115 6087 - - -
116 116 6108 Светлана Яковлева F

Position Overall Bib# Athlete Category 10.5 km 21.098 km 30.0 km Finish Time Chip Time Pace
1 1 8004 RunLab Team - 0:36:43 1:16:01 1:51:24 2:35:56 2:35:56 3:41
2 2 8000 ФЛАДнО+artredivita.ua - 0:52:43 1:28:42 1:59:22 2:41:48 2:41:32 3:49
3 3 8003 AC/DC - 0:50:34 1:34:28 2:17:09 3:08:45 3:08:44 4:28
4 4 8001 Фунт Кави - 0:55:18 1:41:44 2:21:04 3:18:39 3:18:16 4:41
5 5 8002 Medical Plaza - 0:55:20 1:52:36 2:33:36 3:33:51 3:33:46 5:03
DQ 2147483647 8005 DneprRun - 0:54:00 1:49:41

Position Overall Bib# Athlete Category 10.5 km 21.098 km 30.0 km Finish Time Chip Time Pace
1 1 7001 Кіт та Пес - 0:35:06 1:10:46 1:37:52 2:18:30 2:18:30 3:16
2 2 7004 Родник - 0:41:54 1:26:08 1:56:59 2:43:39 2:43:37 3:52
3 3 7002 Start Dnipro - 0:41:37 1:23:44 1:56:46 2:48:40 2:48:38 3:59
4 4 7007 Кракос - 0:43:36 1:26:29 2:01:00 2:52:18 2:52:16 4:04
5 5 7003 Alright  - 0:44:44 1:30:30 2:14:29 3:18:23 3:18:22 4:42
6 6 7006 Start to Run - 0:56:13 1:50:34 2:29:49 3:32:24 3:32:19 5:01
7 7 7010 Дети подземелья - 1:08:23 2:19:26 3:11:06 4:41:19 4:41:09 6:39