Тренировка
клуба

Dnepr Triathlon Fest 2016 - Спринт

Место Номер Атлет Категория Позиция Плавание ТЗ-1 Позиция Вело Speed(km/h) ТЗ-2 Бег Pace(min/km) Результат
1 108 Дмитро Ткаченко Ч 19-29 3 0:09:01 0:00:45 5 0:31:01 38,67 0:00:29 0:16:40 3:20 0:57:53
2 117 Roman Fedosieiev Ч 19-29 4 0:09:14 0:00:52 4 0:30:46 39,00 0:00:23 0:17:49 3:33 0:59:02
3 231 Олександр Хадыко Ч 19-29 11 0:10:16 0:00:35 9 0:32:53 36,49 0:00:22 0:15:47 3:09 0:59:50
4 258 Максим Мазур Ч 30-39 1 0:08:36 0:00:36 2 0:30:27 39,39 0:00:29 0:19:56 3:59 1:00:02
5 114 Андрій Кузьмінський Ч 19-29 10 0:10:15 0:00:47 1 0:30:12 39,73 0:00:27 0:19:00 3:48 1:00:39
6 122 Николай Чалов Ч 30-39 6 0:09:28 0:00:28 10 0:32:57 36,42 0:00:25 0:18:47 3:45 1:02:02
7 102 Evgeniy Novoselov Ч 19-29 14 0:10:37 0:01:02 18 0:33:45 35,54 0:00:26 0:18:02 3:36 1:03:50
8 100 Sergej Raykov Ч 40-49 2 0:08:56 0:00:37 16 0:33:25 35,91 0:00:32 0:20:28 4:05 1:03:57
9 262 Костянтин Вєчканов Ч 30-39 12 0:10:16 0:01:23 27 0:34:36 34,68 0:00:56 0:17:57 3:35 1:05:07
10 240 Юрій Макогонов Ч 50-59 24 0:11:49 0:01:02 8 0:32:50 36,54 0:00:39 0:19:19 3:51 1:05:37
11 111 Анатолій Танцюра Ч 19-29 18 0:11:16 0:01:15 12 0:33:07 36,23 0:00:47 0:20:22 4:04 1:06:44
12 227 Іван Шпак Ч 30-39 5 0:09:25 0:00:50 46 0:36:16 33,09 0:00:29 0:20:04 4:00 1:07:01
13 107 Антон Чикарев Ч 19-29 20 0:11:18 0:00:44 29 0:34:40 34,61 0:00:35 0:19:45 3:57 1:07:01
14 252 Дмитрий Добросердов Ч 19-29 46 0:13:16 0:00:59 22 0:33:56 35,35 0:00:25 0:18:36 3:43 1:07:11
15 269 Юрій Офіцеров Ч 30-39 15 0:10:59 0:01:30 20 0:33:54 35,39 0:00:45 0:20:51 4:10 1:07:58
16 118 Володимир Рябцев Ч 40-49 40 0:12:38 0:00:57 6 0:32:10 37,29 0:00:39 0:22:26 4:29 1:08:48
17 120 Андрей Федосеев Ч 40-49 27 0:11:56 0:00:31 14 0:33:11 36,15 0:00:26 0:23:07 4:37 1:09:09
18 226 Антон Кардаш Ч 30-39 8 0:09:41 0:01:15 36 0:35:19 33,96 0:00:28 0:22:28 4:29 1:09:09
19 200 Максим Бойко Ч 19-29 23 0:11:43 0:00:50 32 0:34:53 34,39 0:00:39 0:21:30 4:18 1:09:32
20 201 Евгений Келярский Ч 30-39 9 0:09:52 0:00:56 52 0:36:39 32,74 0:01:02 0:21:08 4:13 1:09:35
21 263 Егор Лесничий Ч 30-39 29 0:12:06 0:01:31 39 0:35:34 33,73 0:00:35 0:20:49 4:09 1:10:33
22 113 Володимир Кліменко Ч 50-59 26 0:11:55 0:00:55 51 0:36:36 32,78 0:00:58 0:20:12 4:02 1:10:35
23 228 Александр Цуканов Ч 30-39 19 0:11:16 0:00:45 37 0:35:31 33,78 0:00:52 0:22:13 4:26 1:10:36
24 104 Ярослав Коваленко Ч 30-39 49 0:13:35 0:00:51 41 0:35:38 33,67 0:00:56 0:19:51 3:58 1:10:50
25 219 Вадим Загороднюк Ч 19-29 57 0:14:03 0:01:05 7 0:32:37 36,78 0:01:07 0:22:02 4:24 1:10:52
26 253 АЛЕКСАНДР ГИРЕНКО Ч 30-39 21 0:11:30 0:00:50 35 0:35:12 34,09 0:00:59 0:22:55 4:35 1:11:23
27 221 Виталий Кривсун Ч 40-49 30 0:12:06 0:01:12 15 0:33:23 35,93 0:00:54 0:23:58 4:47 1:11:32
28 110 Наталья Василевская Ж 30-39 39 0:12:34 0:00:47 43 0:35:48 33,51 0:00:31 0:21:54 4:22 1:11:33
29 256 Александр Саенко Ч 19-29 25 0:11:52 0:00:38 19 0:33:53 35,41 0:00:25 0:24:48 4:57 1:11:33
30 229 Алексей Кравец Ч 30-39 35 0:12:20 0:01:04 64 0:37:50 31,72 0:00:33 0:20:05 4:01 1:11:50
31 255 Валерий Поливаный Ч 40-49 37 0:12:26 0:01:34 17 0:33:30 35,82 0:00:50 0:23:38 4:43 1:11:56
32 225 Bogdan Osmolovych Ч 19-29 38 0:12:28 0:01:08 53 0:36:43 32,68 0:00:41 0:20:59 4:11 1:11:56
33 238 Андрій Кнір Ч 30-39 16 0:11:08 0:01:16 63 0:37:39 31,86 0:00:51 0:21:07 4:13 1:12:00
34 109 Олександр Єфименко Ч 30-39 48 0:13:26 0:01:36 33 0:35:00 34,27 0:00:45 0:21:24 4:16 1:12:10
35 125 Олександр Поташев Ч 40-49 13 0:10:34 0:00:57 23 0:33:59 35,30 0:00:39 0:26:05 5:13 1:12:12
36 213 Константин Бельский Ч 30-39 77 0:15:26 0:00:58 30 0:34:46 34,52 0:00:47 0:20:30 4:06 1:12:25
37 123 Артур Польгуй Ч 19-29 22 0:11:32 0:01:31 44 0:36:14 33,12 0:00:42 0:22:33 4:30 1:12:30
38 244 Денис Кастасов Ч 30-39 61 0:14:18 0:01:25 28 0:34:39 34,63 0:00:48 0:21:24 4:16 1:12:32
39 232 Антон Разумовский Ч 19-29 33 0:12:13 0:01:28 54 0:36:46 32,63 0:00:55 0:21:43 4:20 1:13:04
40 257 Александр Беднюк Ч 30-39 53 0:13:55 0:01:06 40 0:35:37 33,69 0:00:31 0:22:00 4:24 1:13:07
41 112 Кирилл Николенко Ч 19-29 74 0:15:17 0:01:25 26 0:34:32 34,74 0:00:32 0:21:26 4:17 1:13:10
42 250 Роман Шурдук Ч 30-39 34 0:12:17 0:01:33 47 0:36:26 32,93 0:00:48 0:22:52 4:34 1:13:54
43 212 Евгений Борисенко Ч 40-49 51 0:13:51 0:01:46 34 0:35:07 34,16 0:00:40 0:22:31 4:30 1:13:54
44 264 Дмитрий Косоногов Ч 40-49 52 0:13:55 0:01:37 31 0:34:51 34,43 0:00:43 0:22:51 4:34 1:13:54
45 210 Рубанский Егор Ч 30-39 17 0:11:14 0:00:30 13 0:33:07 36,22 0:00:32 0:28:36 5:43 1:13:58
46 267 Константин Писарев Ч 19-29 62 0:14:23 0:01:18 59 0:37:15 32,21 0:00:39 0:20:27 4:05 1:14:00
47 223 Андрей Ларченко Ч 19-29 50 0:13:50 0:00:39 50 0:36:34 32,81 0:00:27 0:22:37 4:31 1:14:06
48 259 Андрей Дерунов Ч 40-49 56 0:14:02 0:02:03 42 0:35:43 33,59 0:00:38 0:21:46 4:21 1:14:10
49 116 Олег Лыков Ч 40-49 73 0:15:14 0:01:08 11 0:33:06 36,25 0:00:36 0:24:18 4:51 1:14:20
50 103 Владимир Мельников Ч 40-49 84 0:16:34 0:01:04 3 0:30:32 39,29 0:01:10 0:25:44 5:08 1:15:01
51 243 Anton Brychak Ч 19-29 28 0:12:05 0:00:39 65 0:37:51 31,70 0:00:35 0:24:09 4:49 1:15:17
52 270 Сергій Бурлай Ч 19-29 41 0:12:46 0:01:11 58 0:37:14 32,22 0:00:42 0:23:30 4:42 1:15:21
53 235 Сергей Кисало Ч 30-39 67 0:14:40 0:01:11 60 0:37:33 31,95 0:00:44 0:21:14 4:14 1:15:21
54 233 Сергій Цісельський Ч 19-29 55 0:14:00 0:01:27 48 0:36:27 32,92 0:00:42 0:22:48 4:33 1:15:21
55 266 Алексей Косоногов Ч 40-49 65 0:14:34 0:01:20 25 0:34:30 34,77 0:00:31 0:24:58 4:59 1:15:52
56 251 Андрій Гусак Ч 30-39 31 0:12:09 0:01:20 62 0:37:39 31,87 0:01:04 0:23:47 4:45 1:15:57
57 248 Владимир Стрелюк Ч 30-39 43 0:13:04 0:01:38 66 0:37:55 31,64 0:01:12 0:22:51 4:34 1:16:38
58 239 Сергій Чехла Ч 19-29 68 0:14:45 0:01:35 61 0:37:34 31,94 0:00:37 0:22:09 4:25 1:16:38
59 268 Андрей Стародубцев -Смолянинов Ч 19-29 71 0:15:08 0:01:18 56 0:36:58 32,45 0:00:35 0:22:59 4:35 1:16:55
60 101 Андрей Магдыш Ч 30-39 59 0:14:08 0:01:27 55 0:36:53 32,53 0:00:38 0:24:24 4:52 1:17:28
61 222 Кирил Логвін Ч 19-29 44 0:13:11 0:01:06 67 0:38:16 31,36 0:00:57 0:24:04 4:48 1:17:32
62 115 Denis Chernega Ч 30-39 32 0:12:10 0:00:38 24 0:34:20 34,94 0:00:40 0:30:08 6:01 1:17:55
63 249 Олександр Крамаров Ч 19-29 69 0:14:51 0:01:23 82 0:39:52 30,09 0:00:40 0:21:43 4:20 1:18:29
64 205 Константин Демишев Ч 30-39 66 0:14:36 0:01:32 72 0:38:44 30,98 0:00:29 0:23:26 4:41 1:18:45
65 241 Дмитро Дашко Ч 19-29 87 0:17:52 0:01:23 77 0:39:31 30,36 0:00:41 0:19:24 3:52 1:18:49
66 126 Сергей Паргамонов Ч 50-59 58 0:14:08 0:02:00 38 0:35:32 33,76 0:01:11 0:26:44 5:20 1:19:33
67 211 Екатерина Борисенко Ж 19-29 90 0:18:11 0:00:49 70 0:38:35 31,09 0:00:51 0:21:25 4:17 1:19:49
68 218 Александр Васильев Ч 40-49 72 0:15:08 0:02:31 81 0:39:47 30,15 0:01:19 0:21:40 4:20 1:20:23
69 254 Александр Вовк Ч 19-29 70 0:15:03 0:00:31 21 0:33:56 35,36 0:00:40 0:30:39 6:07 1:20:46
70 247 Михайло Проскурівський Ч 30-39 47 0:13:20 0:01:58 73 0:38:48 30,92 0:01:11 0:25:45 5:09 1:20:59
71 105 Дмитрий Малиновский Ч 60+ 42 0:12:58 0:01:40 80 0:39:37 30,28 0:01:35 0:25:19 5:03 1:21:06
72 246 Олексій Волосян Ч 30-39 60 0:14:14 0:01:16 76 0:39:29 30,38 0:00:45 0:26:14 5:14 1:21:57
73 209 Сергій Болдаєв Ч 30-39 54 0:13:58 0:01:28 68 0:38:27 31,20 0:01:00 0:27:19 5:27 1:22:10
74 215 Anton Vasili Ч 30-39 76 0:15:20 0:02:00 86 0:40:52 29,36 0:00:25 0:23:49 4:45 1:22:23
75 237 Kseniya Soldatova Ж 30-39 36 0:12:23 0:01:30 45 0:36:14 33,11 0:00:31 0:31:52 6:22 1:22:28
76 271 Роман Горбань Ч 30-39 83 0:16:30 0:01:43 78 0:39:31 30,36 0:01:17 0:23:39 4:43 1:22:38
77 119 Михайло Сендерський Ч 30-39 45 0:13:11 0:02:02 87 0:40:59 29,28 0:01:00 0:25:30 5:06 1:22:40
78 217 Олександр Ковбель Ч 30-39 88 0:17:59 0:01:01 57 0:37:07 32,32 0:01:20 0:25:19 5:03 1:22:44
79 121 Владимир Прохоров Ч 40-49 92 0:19:12 0:02:04 74 0:39:04 30,70 0:01:07 0:21:29 4:17 1:22:54
80 245 Ігор Тимотієвич Ч 30-39 85 0:17:05 0:01:38 85 0:40:37 29,54 0:00:56 0:22:50 4:34 1:23:03
81 224 Татьяна Полевая Ж 30-39 63 0:14:24 0:00:53 90 0:42:42 28,09 0:00:53 0:26:18 5:15 1:25:08
82 203 Ярослав Русских Ч 30-39 91 0:18:22 0:01:39 71 0:38:39 31,04 0:00:50 0:25:47 5:09 1:25:15
83 124 Вадим Рублiвський Ч 40-49 78 0:15:28 0:01:29 89 0:42:15 28,39 0:01:19 0:25:09 5:01 1:25:39
84 214 Никита Ковалев Ч 40-49 80 0:15:46 0:00:54 49 0:36:34 32,81 0:00:55 0:31:35 6:19 1:25:42
85 242 Наталья Ларченко Ж 19-29 81 0:15:59 0:01:19 79 0:39:34 30,32 0:00:55 0:28:13 5:38 1:25:58
86 216 Костянтин Шкварко Ч 30-39 64 0:14:29 0:02:09 75 0:39:13 30,59 0:01:10 0:30:57 6:11 1:27:56
87 234 Анжелика Плишко Ж 19-29 82 0:16:02 0:01:27 94 0:45:43 26,24 0:00:43 0:24:30 4:54 1:28:23
88 207 Олександр Хома Ч 40-49 75 0:15:18 0:01:31 83 0:39:58 30,02 0:00:59 0:30:49 6:09 1:28:32
89 208 Андрій Лисенко Ч 40-49 7 0:09:29 0:01:37 95 0:47:17 25,37 0:01:10 0:29:15 5:51 1:28:46
90 265 Andriy Yakovlyev Ч 30-39 95 0:20:01 0:01:28 84 0:40:31 29,61 0:02:01 0:25:16 5:03 1:29:15
91 260 Сергей Мельников Ч 40-49 96 0:21:08 0:02:32 69 0:38:33 31,12 0:00:50 0:26:59 5:23 1:30:00
92 206 Ілля Дубинський Ч 30-39 89 0:18:06 0:01:41 91 0:42:47 28,05 0:01:56 0:26:53 5:22 1:31:20
93 236 Николай Радлинский Ч 30-39 94 0:19:55 0:01:48 92 0:43:25 27,63 0:00:57 0:29:35 5:55 1:35:39
94 261 Дмитро Воробйов Ч 19-29 93 0:19:44 0:03:09 88 0:41:39 28,80 0:01:17 0:32:07 6:25 1:37:53
95 204 Александр Морозов Ч 30-39 79 0:15:45 0:03:50 93 0:45:39 26,28 0:00:38 0:33:11 6:38 1:39:00
96 202 Микола Сушко Ч 30-39 86 0:17:44 0:01:15 96 0:48:11 24,90 0:01:35 0:30:55 6:11 1:39:37
97 127 Николай Кузьменко Ч 60+ 97 0:24:12 0:03:27 97 1:01:07 19,63 0:00:38 0:39:59 7:59 2:09:22
Место Номер Атлет Категория Позиция Плавание ТЗ-1 Позиция Вело Speed(km/h) ТЗ-2 Бег Pace(min/km) Результат
1 108 Дмитро Ткаченко Ч 19-29 1 0:09:01 0:00:45 3 0:31:01 38,67 0:00:29 0:16:40 3:20 0:57:53
2 117 Roman Fedosieiev Ч 19-29 2 0:09:14 0:00:52 2 0:30:46 39,00 0:00:23 0:17:49 3:33 0:59:02
3 231 Олександр Хадыко Ч 19-29 4 0:10:16 0:00:35 5 0:32:53 36,49 0:00:22 0:15:47 3:09 0:59:50
4 114 Андрій Кузьмінський Ч 19-29 3 0:10:15 0:00:47 1 0:30:12 39,73 0:00:27 0:19:00 3:48 1:00:39
5 102 Evgeniy Novoselov Ч 19-29 5 0:10:37 0:01:02 7 0:33:45 35,54 0:00:26 0:18:02 3:36 1:03:50
6 111 Анатолій Танцюра Ч 19-29 6 0:11:16 0:01:15 6 0:33:07 36,23 0:00:47 0:20:22 4:04 1:06:44
7 107 Антон Чикарев Ч 19-29 7 0:11:18 0:00:44 12 0:34:40 34,61 0:00:35 0:19:45 3:57 1:07:01
8 252 Дмитрий Добросердов Ч 19-29 16 0:13:16 0:00:59 10 0:33:56 35,35 0:00:25 0:18:36 3:43 1:07:11
9 200 Максим Бойко Ч 19-29 9 0:11:43 0:00:50 13 0:34:53 34,39 0:00:39 0:21:30 4:18 1:09:32
10 219 Вадим Загороднюк Ч 19-29 19 0:14:03 0:01:05 4 0:32:37 36,78 0:01:07 0:22:02 4:24 1:10:52
11 256 Александр Саенко Ч 19-29 10 0:11:52 0:00:38 8 0:33:53 35,41 0:00:25 0:24:48 4:57 1:11:33
12 225 Bogdan Osmolovych Ч 19-29 13 0:12:28 0:01:08 17 0:36:43 32,68 0:00:41 0:20:59 4:11 1:11:56
13 123 Артур Польгуй Ч 19-29 8 0:11:32 0:01:31 14 0:36:14 33,12 0:00:42 0:22:33 4:30 1:12:30
14 232 Антон Разумовский Ч 19-29 12 0:12:13 0:01:28 18 0:36:46 32,63 0:00:55 0:21:43 4:20 1:13:04
15 112 Кирилл Николенко Ч 19-29 25 0:15:17 0:01:25 11 0:34:32 34,74 0:00:32 0:21:26 4:17 1:13:10
16 267 Константин Писарев Ч 19-29 20 0:14:23 0:01:18 21 0:37:15 32,21 0:00:39 0:20:27 4:05 1:14:00
17 223 Андрей Ларченко Ч 19-29 17 0:13:50 0:00:39 16 0:36:34 32,81 0:00:27 0:22:37 4:31 1:14:06
18 243 Anton Brychak Ч 19-29 11 0:12:05 0:00:39 23 0:37:51 31,70 0:00:35 0:24:09 4:49 1:15:17
19 270 Сергій Бурлай Ч 19-29 14 0:12:46 0:01:11 20 0:37:14 32,22 0:00:42 0:23:30 4:42 1:15:21
20 233 Сергій Цісельський Ч 19-29 18 0:14:00 0:01:27 15 0:36:27 32,92 0:00:42 0:22:48 4:33 1:15:21
21 239 Сергій Чехла Ч 19-29 21 0:14:45 0:01:35 22 0:37:34 31,94 0:00:37 0:22:09 4:25 1:16:38
22 268 Андрей Стародубцев -Смолянинов Ч 19-29 24 0:15:08 0:01:18 19 0:36:58 32,45 0:00:35 0:22:59 4:35 1:16:55
23 222 Кирил Логвін Ч 19-29 15 0:13:11 0:01:06 24 0:38:16 31,36 0:00:57 0:24:04 4:48 1:17:32
24 249 Олександр Крамаров Ч 19-29 22 0:14:51 0:01:23 26 0:39:52 30,09 0:00:40 0:21:43 4:20 1:18:29
25 241 Дмитро Дашко Ч 19-29 26 0:17:52 0:01:23 25 0:39:31 30,36 0:00:41 0:19:24 3:52 1:18:49
26 254 Александр Вовк Ч 19-29 23 0:15:03 0:00:31 9 0:33:56 35,36 0:00:40 0:30:39 6:07 1:20:46
27 261 Дмитро Воробйов Ч 19-29 27 0:19:44 0:03:09 27 0:41:39 28,80 0:01:17 0:32:07 6:25 1:37:53
Место Номер Атлет Категория Позиция Плавание ТЗ-1 Позиция Вело Speed(km/h) ТЗ-2 Бег Pace(min/km) Результат
1 258 Максим Мазур Ч 30-39 1 0:08:36 0:00:36 1 0:30:27 39,39 0:00:29 0:19:56 3:59 1:00:02
2 122 Николай Чалов Ч 30-39 3 0:09:28 0:00:28 2 0:32:57 36,42 0:00:25 0:18:47 3:45 1:02:02
3 262 Костянтин Вєчканов Ч 30-39 6 0:10:16 0:01:23 6 0:34:36 34,68 0:00:56 0:17:57 3:35 1:05:07
4 227 Іван Шпак Ч 30-39 2 0:09:25 0:00:50 16 0:36:16 33,09 0:00:29 0:20:04 4:00 1:07:01
5 269 Юрій Офіцеров Ч 30-39 7 0:10:59 0:01:30 4 0:33:54 35,39 0:00:45 0:20:51 4:10 1:07:58
6 226 Антон Кардаш Ч 30-39 4 0:09:41 0:01:15 11 0:35:19 33,96 0:00:28 0:22:28 4:29 1:09:09
7 201 Евгений Келярский Ч 30-39 5 0:09:52 0:00:56 18 0:36:39 32,74 0:01:02 0:21:08 4:13 1:09:35
8 263 Егор Лесничий Ч 30-39 12 0:12:06 0:01:31 13 0:35:34 33,73 0:00:35 0:20:49 4:09 1:10:33
9 228 Александр Цуканов Ч 30-39 10 0:11:16 0:00:45 12 0:35:31 33,78 0:00:52 0:22:13 4:26 1:10:36
10 104 Ярослав Коваленко Ч 30-39 21 0:13:35 0:00:51 15 0:35:38 33,67 0:00:56 0:19:51 3:58 1:10:50
11 253 АЛЕКСАНДР ГИРЕНКО Ч 30-39 11 0:11:30 0:00:50 10 0:35:12 34,09 0:00:59 0:22:55 4:35 1:11:23
12 229 Алексей Кравец Ч 30-39 16 0:12:20 0:01:04 24 0:37:50 31,72 0:00:33 0:20:05 4:01 1:11:50
13 238 Андрій Кнір Ч 30-39 8 0:11:08 0:01:16 23 0:37:39 31,86 0:00:51 0:21:07 4:13 1:12:00
14 109 Олександр Єфименко Ч 30-39 20 0:13:26 0:01:36 9 0:35:00 34,27 0:00:45 0:21:24 4:16 1:12:10
15 213 Константин Бельский Ч 30-39 31 0:15:26 0:00:58 8 0:34:46 34,52 0:00:47 0:20:30 4:06 1:12:25
16 244 Денис Кастасов Ч 30-39 26 0:14:18 0:01:25 7 0:34:39 34,63 0:00:48 0:21:24 4:16 1:12:32
17 257 Александр Беднюк Ч 30-39 22 0:13:55 0:01:06 14 0:35:37 33,69 0:00:31 0:22:00 4:24 1:13:07
18 250 Роман Шурдук Ч 30-39 15 0:12:17 0:01:33 17 0:36:26 32,93 0:00:48 0:22:52 4:34 1:13:54
19 210 Рубанский Егор Ч 30-39 9 0:11:14 0:00:30 3 0:33:07 36,22 0:00:32 0:28:36 5:43 1:13:58
20 235 Сергей Кисало Ч 30-39 29 0:14:40 0:01:11 21 0:37:33 31,95 0:00:44 0:21:14 4:14 1:15:21
21 251 Андрій Гусак Ч 30-39 13 0:12:09 0:01:20 22 0:37:39 31,87 0:01:04 0:23:47 4:45 1:15:57
22 248 Владимир Стрелюк Ч 30-39 17 0:13:04 0:01:38 25 0:37:55 31,64 0:01:12 0:22:51 4:34 1:16:38
23 101 Андрей Магдыш Ч 30-39 24 0:14:08 0:01:27 19 0:36:53 32,53 0:00:38 0:24:24 4:52 1:17:28
24 115 Denis Chernega Ч 30-39 14 0:12:10 0:00:38 5 0:34:20 34,94 0:00:40 0:30:08 6:01 1:17:55
25 205 Константин Демишев Ч 30-39 28 0:14:36 0:01:32 28 0:38:44 30,98 0:00:29 0:23:26 4:41 1:18:45
26 247 Михайло Проскурівський Ч 30-39 19 0:13:20 0:01:58 29 0:38:48 30,92 0:01:11 0:25:45 5:09 1:20:59
27 246 Олексій Волосян Ч 30-39 25 0:14:14 0:01:16 31 0:39:29 30,38 0:00:45 0:26:14 5:14 1:21:57
28 209 Сергій Болдаєв Ч 30-39 23 0:13:58 0:01:28 26 0:38:27 31,20 0:01:00 0:27:19 5:27 1:22:10
29 215 Anton Vasili Ч 30-39 30 0:15:20 0:02:00 35 0:40:52 29,36 0:00:25 0:23:49 4:45 1:22:23
30 271 Роман Горбань Ч 30-39 33 0:16:30 0:01:43 32 0:39:31 30,36 0:01:17 0:23:39 4:43 1:22:38
31 119 Михайло Сендерський Ч 30-39 18 0:13:11 0:02:02 36 0:40:59 29,28 0:01:00 0:25:30 5:06 1:22:40
32 217 Олександр Ковбель Ч 30-39 36 0:17:59 0:01:01 20 0:37:07 32,32 0:01:20 0:25:19 5:03 1:22:44
33 245 Ігор Тимотієвич Ч 30-39 34 0:17:05 0:01:38 34 0:40:37 29,54 0:00:56 0:22:50 4:34 1:23:03
34 203 Ярослав Русских Ч 30-39 38 0:18:22 0:01:39 27 0:38:39 31,04 0:00:50 0:25:47 5:09 1:25:15
35 216 Костянтин Шкварко Ч 30-39 27 0:14:29 0:02:09 30 0:39:13 30,59 0:01:10 0:30:57 6:11 1:27:56
36 265 Andriy Yakovlyev Ч 30-39 40 0:20:01 0:01:28 33 0:40:31 29,61 0:02:01 0:25:16 5:03 1:29:15
37 206 Ілля Дубинський Ч 30-39 37 0:18:06 0:01:41 37 0:42:47 28,05 0:01:56 0:26:53 5:22 1:31:20
38 236 Николай Радлинский Ч 30-39 39 0:19:55 0:01:48 38 0:43:25 27,63 0:00:57 0:29:35 5:55 1:35:39
39 204 Александр Морозов Ч 30-39 32 0:15:45 0:03:50 39 0:45:39 26,28 0:00:38 0:33:11 6:38 1:39:00
40 202 Микола Сушко Ч 30-39 35 0:17:44 0:01:15 40 0:48:11 24,90 0:01:35 0:30:55 6:11 1:39:37
Место Номер Атлет Категория Позиция Плавание ТЗ-1 Позиция Вело Speed(km/h) ТЗ-2 Бег Pace(min/km) Результат
1 100 Sergej Raykov Ч 40-49 1 0:08:56 0:00:37 6 0:33:25 35,91 0:00:32 0:20:28 4:05 1:03:57
2 118 Володимир Рябцев Ч 40-49 7 0:12:38 0:00:57 2 0:32:10 37,29 0:00:39 0:22:26 4:29 1:08:48
3 120 Андрей Федосеев Ч 40-49 4 0:11:56 0:00:31 4 0:33:11 36,15 0:00:26 0:23:07 4:37 1:09:09
4 221 Виталий Кривсун Ч 40-49 5 0:12:06 0:01:12 5 0:33:23 35,93 0:00:54 0:23:58 4:47 1:11:32
5 255 Валерий Поливаный Ч 40-49 6 0:12:26 0:01:34 7 0:33:30 35,82 0:00:50 0:23:38 4:43 1:11:56
6 125 Олександр Поташев Ч 40-49 3 0:10:34 0:00:57 8 0:33:59 35,30 0:00:39 0:26:05 5:13 1:12:12
7 212 Евгений Борисенко Ч 40-49 8 0:13:51 0:01:46 11 0:35:07 34,16 0:00:40 0:22:31 4:30 1:13:54
8 264 Дмитрий Косоногов Ч 40-49 9 0:13:55 0:01:37 10 0:34:51 34,43 0:00:43 0:22:51 4:34 1:13:54
9 259 Андрей Дерунов Ч 40-49 10 0:14:02 0:02:03 12 0:35:43 33,59 0:00:38 0:21:46 4:21 1:14:10
10 116 Олег Лыков Ч 40-49 13 0:15:14 0:01:08 3 0:33:06 36,25 0:00:36 0:24:18 4:51 1:14:20
11 103 Владимир Мельников Ч 40-49 17 0:16:34 0:01:04 1 0:30:32 39,29 0:01:10 0:25:44 5:08 1:15:01
12 266 Алексей Косоногов Ч 40-49 11 0:14:34 0:01:20 9 0:34:30 34,77 0:00:31 0:24:58 4:59 1:15:52
13 218 Александр Васильев Ч 40-49 12 0:15:08 0:02:31 16 0:39:47 30,15 0:01:19 0:21:40 4:20 1:20:23
14 121 Владимир Прохоров Ч 40-49 18 0:19:12 0:02:04 15 0:39:04 30,70 0:01:07 0:21:29 4:17 1:22:54
15 124 Вадим Рублiвський Ч 40-49 15 0:15:28 0:01:29 18 0:42:15 28,39 0:01:19 0:25:09 5:01 1:25:39
16 214 Никита Ковалев Ч 40-49 16 0:15:46 0:00:54 13 0:36:34 32,81 0:00:55 0:31:35 6:19 1:25:42
17 207 Олександр Хома Ч 40-49 14 0:15:18 0:01:31 17 0:39:58 30,02 0:00:59 0:30:49 6:09 1:28:32
18 208 Андрій Лисенко Ч 40-49 2 0:09:29 0:01:37 19 0:47:17 25,37 0:01:10 0:29:15 5:51 1:28:46
19 260 Сергей Мельников Ч 40-49 19 0:21:08 0:02:32 14 0:38:33 31,12 0:00:50 0:26:59 5:23 1:30:00
Место Номер Атлет Категория Позиция Плавание ТЗ-1 Позиция Вело Speed(km/h) ТЗ-2 Бег Pace(min/km) Результат
1 240 Юрій Макогонов Ч 50-59 1 0:11:49 0:01:02 1 0:32:50 36,54 0:00:39 0:19:19 3:51 1:05:37
2 113 Володимир Кліменко Ч 50-59 2 0:11:55 0:00:55 3 0:36:36 32,78 0:00:58 0:20:12 4:02 1:10:35
3 126 Сергей Паргамонов Ч 50-59 3 0:14:08 0:02:00 2 0:35:32 33,76 0:01:11 0:26:44 5:20 1:19:33
Место Номер Атлет Категория Позиция Плавание ТЗ-1 Позиция Вело Speed(km/h) ТЗ-2 Бег Pace(min/km) Результат
1 105 Дмитрий Малиновский Ч 60+ 1 0:12:58 0:01:40 1 0:39:37 30,28 0:01:35 0:25:19 5:03 1:21:06
2 127 Николай Кузьменко Ч 60+ 2 0:24:12 0:03:27 2 1:01:07 19,63 0:00:38 0:39:59 7:59 2:09:22
Место Номер Атлет Категория Позиция Плавание ТЗ-1 Позиция Вело Speed(km/h) ТЗ-2 Бег Pace(min/km) Результат
1 211 Екатерина Борисенко Ж 19-29 3 0:18:11 0:00:49 1 0:38:35 31,09 0:00:51 0:21:25 4:17 1:19:49
2 242 Наталья Ларченко Ж 19-29 1 0:15:59 0:01:19 2 0:39:34 30,32 0:00:55 0:28:13 5:38 1:25:58
3 234 Анжелика Плишко Ж 19-29 2 0:16:02 0:01:27 3 0:45:43 26,24 0:00:43 0:24:30 4:54 1:28:23
Место Номер Атлет Категория Позиция Плавание ТЗ-1 Позиция Вело Speed(km/h) ТЗ-2 Бег Pace(min/km) Результат
1 110 Наталья Василевская Ж 30-39 2 0:12:34 0:00:47 1 0:35:48 33,51 0:00:31 0:21:54 4:22 1:11:33
2 237 Kseniya Soldatova Ж 30-39 1 0:12:23 0:01:30 2 0:36:14 33,11 0:00:31 0:31:52 6:22 1:22:28
3 224 Татьяна Полевая Ж 30-39 3 0:14:24 0:00:53 3 0:42:42 28,09 0:00:53 0:26:18 5:15 1:25:08