Тренировка
клуба

Bobritsa Sprint Triathlon Cup 2016

Место Номер Атлет Category in TZ1 out TZ1 Total Pace(min/100m) in TZ2 out TZ2 Total Speed(km/h) Бег Total Pace(min/km) Финишное время
1 89 Хадыко Александр M 20 0:12:41 0:00:50 0:12:41 1:41 0:37:50 0:00:27 0:37:50 31,71 0:16:40 0:16:40 3:20 1:08:26
2 78 Федосеев Роман M 20 0:11:41 0:01:00 0:11:41 1:33 0:37:04 0:00:29 0:37:04 32,36 0:18:15 0:18:15 3:39 1:08:29
3 66 Белоус Александр M 30 0:11:16 0:01:00 0:11:16 1:30 0:36:50 0:00:38 0:36:50 32,58 0:19:33 0:19:33 3:54 1:09:15
4 82 Мазур Максим M 30 0:11:10 0:01:04 0:11:10 1:29 0:36:50 0:00:35 0:36:50 32,58 0:20:18 0:20:18 4:03 1:09:56
5 35 Райков Сергей M 30 0:11:05 0:00:37 0:11:05 1:28 0:37:20 0:00:35 0:37:20 32,14 0:20:44 0:20:44 4:08 1:10:19
6 56 Гончар Вячеслав M 30 0:12:27 0:00:34 0:12:27 1:39 0:38:22 0:00:40 0:38:22 31,27 0:20:19 0:20:19 4:03 1:12:20
7 76 Целовальніков Олексій M 30 0:14:48 0:01:12 0:14:48 1:58 0:36:51 0:00:45 0:36:51 32,56 0:20:19 0:20:19 4:03 1:13:54
8 87 Сергиенко Денис M 30 0:12:28 0:00:52 0:12:28 1:39 0:40:38 0:00:42 0:40:38 29,53 0:20:19 0:20:19 4:03 1:14:57
9 67 Зеленый Владислав M 30 0:13:05 0:01:07 0:13:05 1:44 0:39:06 0:01:26 0:39:06 30,69 0:21:17 0:21:17 4:15 1:15:58
10 34 Макогонов Юрий M 50+ 0:13:55 0:01:06 0:13:55 1:51 0:39:41 0:00:49 0:39:41 30,23 0:20:29 0:20:29 4:05 1:15:59
11 31 Москалик Юрій M 30 0:14:27 0:01:21 0:14:27 1:55 0:40:12 0:01:00 0:40:12 29,85 0:19:15 0:19:15 3:51 1:16:12
12 4 Рубанский Егор M 30 0:14:35 0:01:13 0:14:35 1:56 0:39:57 0:00:41 0:39:57 30,04 0:20:16 0:20:16 4:03 1:16:39
13 29 Чередниченко  Максим  M 30 0:14:07 0:01:19 0:14:07 1:53 0:37:37 0:01:02 0:37:37 31,89 0:22:39 0:22:39 4:31 1:16:42
14 44 Луцишин Валентин M 30 0:16:18 0:02:08 0:16:18 2:10 0:36:13 0:01:00 0:36:13 33,12 0:21:21 0:21:21 4:16 1:16:58
15 22 Коваленко Ярослав M 30 0:14:59 0:01:03 0:14:59 1:59 0:39:59 0:00:31 0:39:59 30,01 0:21:08 0:21:08 4:13 1:17:38
16 20 Чеботарёв Андрей M 30 0:13:43 0:00:55 0:13:43 1:49 0:41:18 0:00:34 0:41:18 29,05 0:21:45 0:21:45 4:21 1:18:12
17 25 Воронин Александр M 30 0:15:43 0:01:01 0:15:43 2:05 0:40:16 0:00:40 0:40:16 29,80 0:21:12 0:21:12 4:14 1:18:50
18 81 LePouttre Sean M 30 0:15:47 0:01:07 0:15:47 2:06 0:40:42 0:01:14 0:40:42 29,48 0:20:14 0:20:14 4:02 1:19:03
19 32 Офицеров Юрий M 30 0:41:17 0:00:39 0:41:17 29,06 0:21:47 0:21:47 4:21 1:19:10
20 5 Кидонь Илья M 20 0:16:08 0:01:05 0:16:08 2:09 0:41:39 0:01:03 0:41:39 28,81 0:20:05 0:20:05 4:01 1:19:59
21 17 Шпак Іван M 30 0:12:20 0:00:52 0:12:20 1:38 0:43:39 0:01:02 0:43:39 27,49 0:22:25 0:22:25 4:29 1:20:16
22 26 Мелещенко Дмитро M 30 0:16:09 0:01:57 0:16:09 2:09 0:39:59 0:00:47 0:39:59 30,01 0:21:37 0:21:37 4:19 1:20:27
23 85 Melnychuk Vitalii M 40 0:15:26 0:01:57 0:15:26 2:03 0:40:49 0:01:36 0:40:49 29,39 0:20:51 0:20:51 4:10 1:20:37
24 37 Кравец Алексей M 30 0:15:59 0:00:53 0:15:59 2:07 0:42:29 0:00:42 0:42:29 28,24 0:20:36 0:20:36 4:07 1:20:37
25 84 Клименко Игорь M 30 0:14:38 0:02:08 0:14:38 1:57 0:42:25 0:01:09 0:42:25 28,29 0:20:39 0:20:39 4:07 1:20:56
26 50 Бугаев Максим M 30 0:15:24 0:02:04 0:15:24 2:03 0:42:27 0:01:02 0:42:27 28,26 0:20:38 0:20:38 4:07 1:21:33
27 12 Бурлай Сергей M 20 0:16:48 0:01:17 0:16:48 2:14 0:39:05 0:01:08 0:39:05 30,70 0:23:18 0:23:18 4:39 1:21:35
28 75 Лесничий Егор M 30 0:42:23 0:42:23 28,30 1:21:50
29 80 Кондуфоров Александр M 30 0:16:28 0:02:02 0:16:28 2:11 0:41:34 0:01:06 0:41:34 28,87 0:20:42 0:20:42 4:08 1:21:50
30 23 Вовк Александр M 20 0:16:56 0:01:11 0:16:56 2:15 0:22:57 0:22:57 4:35 1:21:54
31 11 Boyko Max M 30 0:14:36 0:01:06 0:14:36 1:56 0:43:05 0:00:54 0:43:05 27,84 0:22:20 0:22:20 4:28 1:22:00
32 14 Невеселый Владислав M 30 0:15:14 0:01:24 0:15:14 2:01 0:42:12 0:01:59 0:42:12 28,43 0:21:26 0:21:26 4:17 1:22:14
33 55 Логвин Кирилл M 30 0:16:58 0:01:32 0:16:58 2:15 0:38:00 0:00:49 0:38:00 31,57 0:24:57 0:24:57 4:59 1:22:14
34 28 Koscheyev Alexander M 30 0:18:14 0:01:11 0:18:14 2:25 0:40:52 0:00:42 0:40:52 29,35 0:21:44 0:21:44 4:20 1:22:41
35 70 Колосок Руслан M 30 0:16:15 0:02:24 0:16:15 2:10 0:41:46 0:00:54 0:41:46 28,73 0:21:31 0:21:31 4:18 1:22:48
36 53 Приходько Максим M 40 0:16:11 0:01:26 0:16:11 2:09 0:42:20 0:00:47 0:42:20 28,34 0:22:15 0:22:15 4:27 1:22:58
37 83 Kravchenko Oleg M 30 0:00:59 0:21:07 0:21:07 4:13 1:23:17
38 60 Ефименко Александр M 30 0:16:02 0:01:24 0:16:02 2:08 0:42:43 0:01:04 0:42:43 28,09 0:22:16 0:22:16 4:27 1:23:27
39 9 Osmolovych Bogdan M 20 0:18:12 0:00:51 0:18:12 2:25 0:43:25 0:00:42 0:43:25 27,64 0:20:21 0:20:21 4:04 1:23:28
40 48 Николаев Виталий M 20 0:14:53 0:01:50 0:14:53 1:59 0:43:40 0:01:00 0:43:40 27,47 0:22:08 0:22:08 4:25 1:23:29
41 73 Келярский Евгений M 30 0:13:09 0:00:44 0:13:09 1:45 0:47:40 0:00:29 0:47:40 25,17 0:21:48 0:21:48 4:21 1:23:47
42 36 Кисало Сергей M 30 0:17:37 0:01:27 0:17:37 2:21 0:43:22 0:01:06 0:43:22 27,67 0:21:55 0:21:55 4:23 1:25:25
43 51 Vichev Sergey M 30 0:16:27 0:02:20 0:16:27 2:11 0:44:23 0:01:03 0:44:23 27,03 0:22:14 0:22:14 4:26 1:26:25
44 3 Гармаш Дмитрий M 30 0:16:20 0:01:30 0:16:20 2:10 0:45:32 0:00:51 0:45:32 26,35 0:22:15 0:22:15 4:27 1:26:25
45 59 Цісельський Сергій M 30 0:17:56 0:01:36 0:17:56 2:23 0:42:57 0:01:04 0:42:57 27,93 0:23:25 0:23:25 4:41 1:26:56
46 64 Гончаренко Игорь M 30 0:19:14 0:02:02 0:19:14 2:33 0:42:58 0:00:49 0:42:58 27,92 0:22:35 0:22:35 4:31 1:27:35
47 7 Kidon Bogdan M 30 0:15:08 0:02:36 0:15:08 2:01 0:43:48 0:01:02 0:43:48 27,39 0:25:57 0:25:57 5:11 1:28:30
48 41 Ивчатов Андрей M 30 0:15:55 0:01:26 0:15:55 2:07 0:44:10 0:00:45 0:44:10 27,16 0:26:19 0:26:19 5:15 1:28:33
49 6 Бельский Константин M 30 0:17:59 0:01:49 0:17:59 2:23 0:47:03 0:01:04 0:47:03 25,50 0:21:41 0:21:41 4:20 1:29:34
50 42 Шкварко Костянтин M 30 0:17:05 0:03:06 0:17:05 2:16 0:44:37 0:01:23 0:44:37 26,89 0:24:49 0:24:49 4:57 1:30:58
51 45 Kulikalov Denis M 20 0:16:34 0:01:05 0:16:34 2:12 0:47:23 0:00:54 0:47:23 25,32 0:25:23 0:25:23 5:04 1:31:17
52 57 Юцевич  Дмитрий M 30 0:15:27 0:01:59 0:15:27 2:03 0:46:41 0:01:26 0:46:41 25,70 0:25:46 0:25:46 5:09 1:31:17
53 40 Кононский Владимир M 30 0:18:39 0:01:34 0:18:39 2:29 0:44:22 0:00:40 0:44:22 27,05 0:26:39 0:26:39 5:19 1:31:51
54 33 ТРОЦЕНКО Евгений M 30 0:18:53 0:02:26 0:18:53 2:31 0:44:42 0:01:44 0:44:42 26,84 0:24:19 0:24:19 4:51 1:32:02
55 65 Суботенко Игорь M 30 0:16:12 0:01:22 0:16:12 2:09 0:50:22 0:00:53 0:50:22 23,82 0:23:27 0:23:27 4:41 1:32:14
56 2 Демишев Константин M 30 0:18:50 0:01:34 0:18:50 2:30 0:46:33 0:00:49 0:46:33 25,77 0:24:51 0:24:51 4:58 1:32:35
57 30 Сохнич Влад M 30 0:17:02 0:03:30 0:17:02 2:16 0:48:41 0:00:38 0:48:41 24,64 0:23:45 0:23:45 4:45 1:33:34
58 16 Волосян Алексей M 30 0:18:04 0:01:09 0:18:04 2:24 0:47:09 0:02:02 0:47:09 25,44 0:25:23 0:25:23 5:04 1:33:45
59 54 Yakovlyev Andriy M 30 0:22:02 0:01:26 0:22:02 2:56 0:41:01 0:01:29 0:41:01 29,25 0:28:00 0:28:00 5:36 1:33:55
60 19 Стрикун Алексей M 30 0:15:37 0:03:28 0:15:37 2:05 0:47:55 0:01:39 0:47:55 25,04 0:25:58 0:25:58 5:11 1:34:36
61 13 Горбань Роман M 30 0:21:18 0:02:27 0:21:18 2:50 0:47:22 0:01:36 0:47:22 25,33 0:24:38 0:24:38 4:55 1:37:20
62 8 кафтя сергей M 30 0:26:10 0:01:38 0:26:10 3:29 0:42:49 0:01:35 0:42:49 28,02 0:28:17 0:28:17 5:39 1:40:27
63 62 Шпильчин Віталій M 30 0:52:27 0:01:02 0:52:27 22,88 0:25:03 0:25:03 5:00 1:41:08
64 72 Гусак Андрей M 30 0:16:29 0:03:01 0:16:29 2:11 0:54:54 0:01:53 0:54:54 21,85 0:25:10 0:25:10 5:02 1:41:24
65 15 Голубенко Григорий M 20 0:19:29 0:01:09 0:19:29 2:35 0:51:24 0:00:59 0:51:24 23,34 0:29:13 0:29:13 5:50 1:42:12
66 1 Беднюк Александр M 30
67 10 Sushko Mykola M 30
68 27 Ларченко Андрей M 20
69 43 Зубко Алексей M 20
70 47 Проскуровский Михаил M 30
71 52 Ковалев Никита M 30
72 61 Мельников Руслан M 30
73 63 Brychak Anton M 20
74 69 Сухомлинов Вячеслав M 30
75 71 Шурдук Роман M 30
76 88 Стрюков Константин M 20
Позиция Athlete Номер Category in TZ1 out TZ1 Total Pace(min/100m) in TZ2 out TZ2 Total Speed(km/h) Total Pace(min/km) finish Финишное время
1 Солдатова Ксения 39 F 30 0:16:06 0:01:23 0:16:06 2:08 0:42:31 0:01:01 0:42:31 28,21 0:24:49 4:57 0:24:49 1:25:49
2 Василевская Наталия 74 F 30 0:17:51 0:01:00 0:17:51 2:22 0:45:54 0:00:33 0:45:54 26,14 0:22:44 4:32 0:22:44 1:28:00
3 Карпанова Людмила 38 F 40 0:17:52 0:01:07 0:17:52 2:22 0:45:57 0:00:42 0:45:57 26,11 0:24:41 4:56 0:24:41 1:30:17
4 Ларченко Наталья 18 F 20 0:19:40 0:01:21 0:19:40 2:37 0:47:12 0:00:56 0:47:12 25,42 0:29:16 5:51 0:29:16 1:38:23
5 Zabrodska Ksenia 24 F 30
6 Ястремская Анна 49 F 20
7 Белоус Юлия 68 F 30
8 Воронкина Алина 79 F 30
Место Номер Атлет Category in TZ1 out TZ1 Total Pace(min/100m) in TZ2 out TZ2 Total Speed(km/h) Бег Total Pace(min/km) Финишное время
1 PRO 30 Єгор Мартиненко M 20 0:09:57 0:00:26 0:09:57 1:19 0:32:33 0:00:20 0:32:33 36,87 0:16:17 0:16:17 3:15 0:59:31
2 PRO 31 Сергій Курочкін M 20 0:09:45 0:00:31 0:09:45 1:18 0:32:41 0:00:23 0:32:41 36,71 0:16:19 0:16:19 3:15 0:59:37
3 PRO 33 Дмитро Маляр M 20 0:10:18 0:00:27 0:10:18 1:22 0:33:43 0:00:24 0:33:43 35,58 0:15:41 0:15:41 3:08 1:00:31
4 PRO 35 Юліан Демьянов M 20 0:10:29 0:00:36 0:10:29 1:23 0:33:26 0:00:24 0:33:26 35,89 0:15:45 0:15:45 3:09 1:00:37
5 PRO 32 Віктор Земцев M 20 0:10:26 0:00:28 0:10:26 1:23 0:33:33 0:00:20 0:33:33 35,76 0:16:16 0:16:16 3:15 1:01:01
6 PRO 36 Іван Меньшиков M 20 0:10:28 0:00:28 0:10:28 1:23 0:33:34 0:00:23 0:33:34 35,75 0:16:29 0:16:29 3:17 1:01:21
7 PRO 38 Сергій Костенко M 20 0:10:35 0:00:33 0:10:35 1:24 0:33:22 0:00:25 0:33:22 35,95 0:16:33 0:16:33 3:18 1:01:25
8 PRO 37 Сергій Кохан M 20 0:10:31 0:00:29 0:10:31 1:24 0:33:30 0:00:19 0:33:30 35,81 0:16:47 0:16:47 3:21 1:01:35
9 PRO 40 Максим Анзін M 18 0:10:38 0:00:30 0:10:38 1:25 0:33:21 0:00:21 0:33:21 35,97 0:17:47 0:17:47 3:33 1:02:35
10 PRO 57 Віктор Генчіков M 20 0:10:21 0:00:42 0:10:21 1:22 0:33:30 0:00:21 0:33:30 35,81 0:17:53 0:17:53 3:34 1:02:45
11 PRO 45 Геннадій Анзін M 18 0:10:11 0:00:42 0:10:11 1:21 0:33:36 0:00:21 0:33:36 35,70 0:18:09 0:18:09 3:37 1:02:58
12 PRO 70 Олександр Яненка M 20 0:10:38 0:00:34 0:10:38 1:25 0:33:18 0:00:22 0:33:18 36,02 0:18:28 0:18:28 3:41 1:03:18
13 PRO 67 Олександр Рожков M 20 0:10:39 0:00:35 0:10:39 1:25 0:34:06 0:00:23 0:34:06 35,18 0:17:43 0:17:43 3:32 1:03:25
14 PRO 56 Заур Арканія M 20 0:09:41 0:00:33 0:09:41 1:17 0:34:17 0:00:21 0:34:17 34,99 0:18:42 0:18:42 3:44 1:03:33
15 PRO 48 Кирило Бойко M 18 0:10:38 0:00:50 0:10:38 1:25 0:35:22 0:00:21 0:35:22 33,93 0:17:04 0:17:04 3:24 1:04:13
16 PRO 49 Андрій Глущенко M 20 0:10:40 0:00:34 0:10:40 1:25 0:34:05 0:00:20 0:34:05 35,21 0:19:42 0:19:42 3:56 1:05:19
17 PRO 63 Іван Гришин M 20 0:11:32 0:00:39 0:11:32 1:32 0:35:32 0:00:19 0:35:32 33,76 0:18:23 0:18:23 3:40 1:06:24
18 PRO 68 Микита Волинець M 20 0:11:28 0:00:40 0:11:28 1:31 0:35:38 0:00:22 0:35:38 33,67 0:18:24 0:18:24 3:40 1:06:30
19 PRO 64 Артем Лемешко M 20 0:11:11 0:00:51 0:11:11 1:29 0:35:47 0:00:25 0:35:47 33,53 0:18:25 0:18:25 3:41 1:06:36
20 PRO 75 Олександр Шелест M 20 0:12:31 0:00:40 0:12:31 1:40 0:36:30 0:00:39 0:36:30 32,86 0:16:43 0:16:43 3:20 1:07:01
21 PRO 44 Даніїл Лаврушин M 18 0:11:37 0:00:36 0:11:37 1:32 0:35:33 0:00:24 0:35:33 33,75 0:18:53 0:18:53 3:46 1:07:01
22 PRO 65 Ігор Доненко M 20 0:10:48 0:00:42 0:10:48 1:26 0:36:15 0:00:29 0:36:15 33,09 0:18:51 0:18:51 3:46 1:07:03
23 PRO 39 Святослав Цветков M 20 0:12:34 0:00:46 0:12:34 1:40 0:36:22 0:00:28 0:36:22 33,00 0:16:58 0:16:58 3:23 1:07:06
24 PRO 76 Володимир Степаненко M 20 0:12:10 0:00:30 0:12:10 1:37 0:35:06 0:00:26 0:35:06 34,18 0:19:06 0:19:06 3:49 1:07:17
25 PRO 50 Віталій Мусієнко M 20 0:10:25 0:01:00 0:10:25 1:23 0:36:25 0:00:27 0:36:25 32,94 0:19:09 0:19:09 3:49 1:07:24
26 PRO 59 Олексій Астафьєв M 18 0:09:46 0:00:55 0:09:46 1:18 0:36:11 0:00:24 0:36:11 33,15 0:20:13 0:20:13 4:02 1:07:27
27 PRO 51 Євген Тимчик M 20 0:10:24 0:00:48 0:10:24 1:23 0:36:08 0:00:21 0:36:08 33,21 0:20:46 0:20:46 4:09 1:08:24
28 PRO 43 Валентин Марієвський M 18 0:12:43 0:00:45 0:12:43 1:41 0:38:01 0:00:34 0:38:01 31,56 0:17:38 0:17:38 3:31 1:09:38
29 PRO 61 Родіон Пузь M 18 0:10:37 0:00:59 0:10:37 1:24 0:36:14 0:00:27 0:36:14 33,11 0:21:44 0:21:44 4:20 1:09:58
30 PRO 83 Всеволод Гончар M 20 0:12:02 0:00:40 0:12:02 1:36 0:36:57 0:00:23 0:36:57 32,47 0:20:06 0:20:06 4:01 1:10:05
31 PRO 82 Валентин Анжуров M 18 0:12:09 0:00:25 0:12:09 1:37 0:36:53 0:00:25 0:36:53 32,53 0:20:22 0:20:22 4:04 1:10:11
32 PRO 47 Кирил Новіков M 18 0:11:41 0:00:34 0:11:41 1:33 0:38:30 0:00:25 0:38:30 31,16 0:19:07 0:19:07 3:49 1:10:16
33 PRO 60 Ростислав Пузь M 18 0:10:29 0:00:58 0:10:29 1:23 0:37:38 0:00:42 0:37:38 31,88 0:21:30 0:21:30 4:18 1:11:15
34 PRO 54 Михайло Климко M 20 0:12:43 0:00:48 0:12:43 1:41 0:38:37 0:00:35 0:38:37 31,07 0:22:35 0:22:35 4:31 1:15:16
35 PRO 85 Роман Король M 20 0:15:03 0:01:48 0:15:03 2:00 0:36:52 0:00:46 0:36:52 32,55 0:21:08 0:21:08 4:13 1:15:34
36 PRO 69 Іван Бут M 20 0:13:28 0:01:05 0:13:28 1:47 0:39:21 0:00:34 0:39:21 30,49 0:22:43 0:22:43 4:32 1:17:08
37 PRO 84 Олександр Скульський M 20 0:12:29 0:01:06 0:12:29 1:39 0:43:09 0:00:14 0:43:09 27,81 0:21:55 0:21:55 4:23 1:18:51
38 PRO 41 Дмитро Шабанов M 18 0:10:19 0:00:50 0:10:19 1:22
39 PRO 77 Маркіян Богуцький M 18 0:10:42 0:01:17 0:10:42 1:25 0:37:16 0:00:40 0:37:16 32,19
40 PRO 72 Олексій Щербіна M 20 0:11:19 0:00:45 0:11:19 1:30 0:37:11 0:00:44 0:37:11 32,27
41 PRO 74 Бачукі Дарсанія M 20 0:12:20 0:00:26 0:12:20 1:38
42 PRO 81 Антон Микитюк M 18 0:12:38 0:00:23 0:12:38 1:41 0:50:46 0:00:43 0:50:46 23,64
43 PRO 52 Сергій Бадяк M 20 0:10:35 0:00:41 0:10:35 1:24 0:29:43 0:29:43 40,38
44 PRO 62 Микола Ніколенко M 18 0:10:27 0:00:40 0:10:27 1:23 1:01:55 1:01:55 19,38
45 PRO 34 Антон Вітолін M 20 0:10:36 0:00:42 0:10:36 1:24 1:07:08 1:07:08 17,87
46 PRO 55 Георгій Косов M 20
47 PRO 46 Володимир Крітіко M 18 0:10:37 0:00:32 0:10:37 1:24
48 PRO 80 Олександр Довбиш M 18
49 PRO 78 Ігор Селюков M 18
50 PRO 79 Антон Фідря M 18
51 PRO 53 Дмитро Федосенко M 20
52 PRO 42 Андрій Золотухін M 18
53 PRO 73 Сергій Тертишніков M 20
54 PRO 71 Микола Чалов M 20
55 PRO 66 Андрій Майстренко M 20
56 PRO 58 Роман Главацький M 20
Позиция Athlete Номер Category in TZ1 out TZ1 Pace(min/100m) Total in TZ2 out TZ2 Speed(km/h) Total finish Pace(min/km) Total Финишное время
1 Софія Прийма PRO 5 F 18 1:08:46
2 Анна Абдулова PRO 3 F 20 1:09:42
3 Лілія Барановська PRO 14 F 20 0:39:19 0:00:26 30,51 0:39:19 0:21:20 4:16 0:21:20 1:11:16
4 Діана Машевська PRO 7 F 18 1:12:53
5 Валентина Молчанець PRO 8 F 20 0:11:02 0:00:44 1:28 0:11:02 0:40:26 0:00:21 29,68 0:40:26 0:20:27 4:05 0:20:27 1:12:58
6 Рита Крилова PRO 6 F 20 0:11:51 0:00:37 1:34 0:11:51 0:39:42 0:00:27 30,22 0:39:42 0:20:36 4:07 0:20:36 1:13:11
7 Марина Соколова PRO 16 F 20 0:40:16 0:00:30 29,79 0:40:16 0:20:30 4:06 0:20:30 1:13:14
8 Анна Пакшаева PRO 15 F 20 0:11:55 0:00:47 1:35 0:11:55 0:39:56 0:00:30 30,05 0:39:56 0:20:16 4:03 0:20:16 1:13:21
9 Анастасія Черненко PRO 2 F 20 1:13:30
10 Катерина Лисак PRO 17 F 18 0:11:12 0:00:39 1:29 0:11:12 0:40:20 0:00:24 29,75 0:40:20 0:21:07 4:13 0:21:07 1:13:40
11 Олександра Заровна PRO 12 F 18 0:12:14 0:00:56 1:37 0:12:14 0:39:02 0:00:28 30,73 0:39:02 0:22:39 4:31 0:22:39 1:15:18
12 Каріна Євтушенко PRO 18 F 18 0:12:54 0:00:29 1:43 0:12:54 0:42:08 0:00:28 28,48 0:42:08 0:20:05 4:01 0:20:05 1:16:02
13 Орина Бабіч PRO 11 F 18 0:11:50 0:00:37 1:34 0:11:50 0:40:36 0:00:26 29,56 0:40:36 0:23:25 4:41 0:23:25 1:16:52
14 Христина Салькова PRO 9 F 18 0:12:09 0:00:46 1:37 0:12:09 0:42:38 0:00:36 28,14 0:42:38 0:21:41 4:20 0:21:41 1:17:49
15 Анастасія Давиденко PRO 13 F 20 0:12:54 0:00:34 1:43 0:12:54 0:42:05 0:00:28 28,51 0:42:05 0:21:49 4:21 0:21:49 1:17:49
16 Анастасія Гетьман PRO 19 F 18 0:41:28 0:00:28 28,93 0:41:28 0:23:11 4:38 0:23:11 1:19:07
17 Марія Великоцька PRO 25 F 20 0:13:24 0:00:36 1:47 0:13:24 0:41:33 0:00:28 28,88 0:41:33 0:23:25 4:41 0:23:25 1:19:23
18 Роксолана Іщук PRO 20 F 20 0:13:32 0:00:48 1:48 0:13:32 0:43:27 0:00:30 27,61 0:43:27 0:21:20 4:16 0:21:20 1:19:34
19 Юлія Ярошевська PRO 10 F 18 0:13:24 0:00:49 1:47 0:13:24 0:44:46 0:00:47 26,80 0:44:46 0:21:33 4:18 0:21:33 1:21:18
20 Єлизавета Соломенюк PRO 22 F 18 0:12:56 0:00:45 1:43 0:12:56 0:41:54 0:00:24 28,63 0:41:54 0:25:33 5:06 0:25:33 1:21:30
21 Любов Булавинець PRO 24 F 20 0:13:48 0:00:54 1:50 0:13:48 0:44:17 0:00:27 27,09 0:44:17 0:22:10 4:26 0:22:10 1:21:33
22 Розаліна Граждан PRO 23 F 18 0:13:38 0:00:48 1:49 0:13:38 0:44:48 0:00:30 26,78 0:44:48 0:24:00 4:48 0:24:00 1:23:41
23 Марія Рудакова PRO 27 F 18 0:12:08 0:01:04 1:37 0:12:08 0:47:45 0:00:22 25,13 0:47:45 0:24:53 4:58 0:24:53 1:26:09
24 Даріна Москаленко PRO 4 F 18
25 Інна Рижих PRO 1 F 20
26 Анна Задойко PRO 21 F 18
27 Нона Січінава PRO 26 F 20