Тренировка
клуба

7-ой Одесский международный марафон «Самопревосхождение»

Место Место в группе Номер Имя Группа Темп Время
1 1 1083 Васьков Володимир М30 04:02 02:50:15
2 2 1033 Ханас Володимир М30 04:03 02:50:59
3 1 1112 Witzlack-Makarevich Kai М40 04:07 02:54:01
4 1 1021 Тимошенко Сергій М50 04:20 03:03:25
5 3 1000 Богданець Микола М30 04:21 03:03:50
6 4 1073 Буду Андрій М30 04:23 03:05:27
7 5 1051 Якимець Сергій М30 04:27 03:08:09
8 1 1078 Шаповалова Марина Ж18 04:28 03:08:30
9 1 1020 Чорний Тарас М18 04:29 03:09:15
10 2 1045 Мозговой Александр М40 04:31 03:10:45
11 6 1039 Стукало Микола М30 04:31 03:10:58
12 3 1086 Захарченко Андрій М40 04:35 03:13:37
13 7 1087 Паровченко Дмитрий М30 04:35 03:13:55
14 8 1046 Тарасенко Олександр М30 04:36 03:14:13
15 9 1057 Макарук Валерій М30 04:38 03:15:41
16 10 1037 Турчик Сергій М30 04:42 03:18:33
17 2 1066 Наконечний Антон М18 04:43 03:19:31
18 11 1019 Билим Володимир М30 04:46 03:21:31
19 12 1060 Пустовит Андрей М30 04:47 03:22:01
20 13 1095 Кривенко Максим М30 04:47 03:22:10
21 14 1068 Андрушенко Юрій М30 04:51 03:25:10
22 15 1084 Сушко Максим М30 04:52 03:25:33
23 3 1013 Вежичанін Назар М18 04:56 03:28:34
24 4 1102 Миклушевский Дмитрий М40 04:58 03:29:37
25 4 1063 Борков Сергій М18 04:59 03:30:39
26 16 1043 Суслин Евгений М30 04:59 03:30:42
27 5 1118 Мандрыгин Сергей М40 05:02 03:32:40
28 17 1117 Михеев Дмитрий М30 05:03 03:33:27
29 6 1093 Мамедов Артур М40 05:05 03:35:06
30 2 1070 Солодовник Іван М50 05:06 03:35:16
31 7 1014 ведмицкий сергей М40 05:06 03:35:47
32 18 1069 Pisarchyk Valeriy М30 05:07 03:35:54
33 8 1006 Шеремета Владимир М40 05:07 03:36:09
34 5 1119 Михаил Бражник М18 05:13 03:40:16
35 6 1103 Якименко Павло М18 05:13 03:40:37
36 19 1101 Дикий Иван М30 05:13 03:40:37
37 20 1113 Chub Oleksandr М30 05:14 03:41:27
38 3 1090 Свистович Олександр М50 05:15 03:41:58
39 7 1099 Зиблікевич Андрій М18 05:17 03:43:02
40 21 1016 Ігор Шкодінов М30 05:17 03:43:16
41 22 1044 Поліщук Сергій М30 05:17 03:43:21
42 9 1004 Биченок Павло М40 05:18 03:43:53
43 23 1108 Петрушак Тарас М30 05:19 03:44:36
44 24 1075 Чегорка Віталій М30 05:19 03:44:48
45 8 1023 Vlasov Tymofii М18 05:19 03:45:00
46 10 1030 Мезенцев Игорь М40 05:20 03:45:40
47 11 1064 Мудрик Игорь М40 05:22 03:47:03
48 12 1028 Поліщук Олег М40 05:24 03:48:14
49 13 1074 Гайдук Игорь М40 05:25 03:48:51
50 25 1065 Блок Александр М30 05:26 03:49:25
51 9 1005 Рогульчик Володимир М18 05:30 03:52:28
52 14 1120 Кундис Євген М40 05:30 03:52:36
53 10 1092 Кравченко Микита М18 05:30 03:52:41
54 26 1079 Литвинов Олег М30 05:31 03:52:51
55 27 1024 Каніболоцький Віктор М30 05:31 03:53:18
56 2 1109 Шуляк Алла Ж18 05:32 03:53:29
57 11 1049 Sarbaev Oleg М18 05:33 03:54:45
58 28 1059 Череповский Дмитрий М30 05:34 03:54:59
59 12 1035 Данилюк Олег М18 05:34 03:55:15
60 13 1124 Кидонь Илья М18 05:34 03:55:16
61 14 1082 Чайковский Игорь М18 05:34 03:55:21
62 15 1116 Danko Roman М18 05:35 03:55:36
63 1 1107 Кириллова Александра Ж30 05:35 03:56:17
64 15 1056 Грицуняк Игорь М40 05:36 03:56:21
65 16 1114 Spatafora Matteo М40 05:37 03:57:27
66 4 1105 Гелякин Олег М50 05:39 03:58:27
67 5 1054 galli erio М50 05:39 03:58:58
68 29 1131 Ганченко Станислав М30 05:40 03:59:18
69 6 1062 Балтабаев Николай М50 05:40 03:59:40
70 2 1009 Филатова Наталья Ж30 05:41 04:00:23
71 30 1027 Эмран Дауд М30 05:42 04:00:31
72 3 1104 Король Татьяна Ж30 05:42 04:01:07
73 16 1097 Щербаков Антон М18 05:43 04:01:51
74 31 1111 Кидонь Богдан М30 05:44 04:02:19
75 32 1100 Пиманов Тимофей М30 05:48 04:05:01
76 17 1058 RADOSLAW WYPYCH М40 05:56 04:10:30
77 4 1052 Ласточкіна Мія Ж30 05:57 04:11:42
78 33 1022 Осадчий Олександр М30 05:58 04:11:59
79 18 1042 Мельник Анатолій М40 05:59 04:13:06
80 34 1055 Чудык Руслан М30 06:02 04:14:58
81 35 1031 Бойко Михаил М30 06:02 04:15:04
82 17 1041 Колебошин Михаил М18 06:04 04:16:07
83 5 1038 Bilenka Iryna Ж30 06:04 04:16:13
84 36 1012 Gerasimenko Evgen М30 06:07 04:18:06
85 18 1002 Галюров Алексей М18 06:07 04:18:45
86 19 1011 Полєхін Денис М18 06:10 04:20:21
87 37 1081 Agapie Andrei М30 06:13 04:22:41
88 19 1076 Лактионов Сергей М40 06:15 04:23:59
89 20 1001 Дерига Роман М40 06:16 04:24:55
90 7 1115 Жосан Александр М50 06:17 04:25:12
91 1 1036 Егоров Игорь М60 06:17 04:25:18
92 38 1085 Вєтров Дмитро М30 06:20 04:27:24
93 8 1088 Елькин Сергей М50 06:26 04:32:07
94 3 1061 Давиденко Тетяна Ж18 06:30 04:34:38
95 9 1080 Сухоставский Владимир М50 06:33 04:36:55
96 20 1077 Пустовіт Ігор М18 06:35 04:38:15
97 21 1094 Назаров Андрей М18 06:38 04:40:08
98 6 1003 Kirkina Oksana Ж30 06:38 04:40:21
99 1 1018 Петренко Ірина Ж50 06:41 04:42:21
100 39 1008 Попов Алексей М30 06:42 04:43:24
101 40 1029 Namyotkin Anatolii М30 06:48 04:47:10
102 21 1137 Слынько Сергей М40 06:52 04:50:09
103 10 1106 Черноморченко Костянтин М50 06:55 04:52:02
104 2 1098 Мальований Володимир М60 06:58 04:54:17
105 41 1017 Вакулік Юрій М30 06:59 04:54:55
106 42 1025 Крамаренко Вадим М30 07:02 04:57:13
107 43 1091 ИЗЮМСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ М30 07:10 05:02:25
108 2 1072 Філоненко Людмила Ж50 07:15 05:06:31
109 7 1110 Денисенко Анна Ж30 07:33 05:19:07
110 22 1015 Мідляр Володимир М40 07:39 05:23:23
111 1 1089 Лабарткава Лариса Ж60+ 08:17 05:49:53
Место Место в группе Номер Имя Группа Темп Время
1 1 247 Сапа Вадим М23 03:32 01:14:53
2 1 224 цибін олег М16 03:34 01:15:32
3 1 260 Шерстюк Олександр М40 03:39 01:17:18
4 2 235 Крижевич Александр М16 03:40 01:17:23
5 1 294 Самарський Олександр М30 03:42 01:18:19
6 2 323 Semenuk Vladimir М30 03:44 01:18:48
7 3 81 Ярцев Тимофій М30 03:44 01:18:52
8 4 169 Чуранов Андрій М30 03:44 01:19:04
9 5 136 Назаренко Олександр М30 03:44 01:19:06
10 2 282 Пічугін Олег М23 03:48 01:20:15
11 2 80 Артеменко Иван М40 03:48 01:20:28
12 1 210 Недибалюк Віктор М60 03:49 01:20:50
13 6 301 Черкес Сергей М30 03:50 01:20:53
14 3 249 Щукін Костянтин М23 03:50 01:21:03
15 4 238 Миколайчук Кирило М23 03:50 01:21:08
16 1 345 Полтавская Валентина Ж40 03:50 01:21:13
17 7 72 Машистов Михайло М30 03:55 01:22:49
18 3 253 Проневич Сергей М16 03:55 01:22:59
19 2 49 Карпович Василь М60 03:56 01:23:02
20 8 137 liebiediev yehor М30 03:58 01:23:55
21 9 246 Калинюк Андрій М30 04:00 01:24:30
22 10 27 Гусев Дмитрий М30 04:00 01:24:37
23 1 236 Тарасова Юлия Ж30 04:01 01:24:47
24 3 75 Камєшков Денис М40 04:01 01:24:50
25 5 175 Білик Олександр М23 04:02 01:25:07
26 6 56 Novoselov Evgeny М23 04:04 01:25:51
27 11 262 безуглов эдуард М30 04:04 01:26:09
28 4 7 Степаненко Костянтин М40 04:05 01:26:15
29 12 70 Городний Александр М30 04:06 01:26:35
30 13 116 Борщ Евгений М30 04:09 01:27:34
31 14 149 Божко Константин М30 04:09 01:27:38
32 15 344 Калинин Сергей М30 04:10 01:28:15
33 1 281 Gladkaya Irina Ж18 04:11 01:28:30
34 16 193 Maznitsa Pavel М30 04:12 01:28:56
35 5 178 Новосад Володимир М40 04:12 01:28:57
36 17 107 Ковязин Олег М30 04:13 01:28:59
37 18 244 Зуєв Олексій М30 04:14 01:29:28
38 1 203 Букатар Олег М50 04:15 01:29:40
39 6 74 Горбачьов Микола М40 04:15 01:29:48
40 2 241 Донченко Ольга Ж30 04:17 01:30:23
41 2 112 Лихицкий Юрий М50 04:18 01:30:46
42 4 201 Стадничак Олег М16 04:18 01:30:54
43 7 127 Акулов Олег М40 04:19 01:31:05
44 19 306 Михалевич Ігор М30 04:19 01:31:10
45 20 96 Готовский Дмитрий М30 04:21 01:31:50
46 21 60 Рижук Володимир М30 04:21 01:31:56
47 7 18 Мартинович Володимир М23 04:21 01:32:03
48 22 219 Клименко Руслан М30 04:22 01:32:14
49 2 172 Natalia Clipca Ж18 04:22 01:32:27
50 23 176 Лабарткава Костянтин М30 04:23 01:32:29
51 24 69 БАЗАРОВ іВАН М30 04:24 01:32:52
52 25 62 Кульченко Андрій М30 04:25 01:33:11
53 8 129 Черниш Володимир М40 04:25 01:33:23
54 26 314 Харштя Денис М30 04:25 01:33:31
55 27 131 Дідух Ігор М30 04:26 01:33:33
56 28 82 Kravchenko Dmitriy М30 04:26 01:33:38
57 8 105 Годун Евгений М23 04:26 01:33:49
58 29 1 Сєрік Олексій М30 04:26 01:33:52
59 30 222 eXa Юрий М30 04:28 01:34:16
60 31 237 Terzi Alexei М30 04:28 01:34:17
61 3 187 Федина Вiра Ж18 04:28 01:34:33
62 9 189 Нисковский Анатолий М40 04:29 01:34:51
63 4 4 Бондаренко Вікторія Ж18 04:30 01:34:58
64 3 47 Бобошко Руслан М50 04:30 01:35:00
65 32 65 Рашавец Евгений М30 04:30 01:35:04
66 9 347 Евангелий Александр М23 04:30 01:35:08
67 4 152 Panchenko Serhii М50 04:30 01:35:17
68 10 229 Веремчук Руслан М40 04:31 01:35:24
69 33 3 Трофимчук Євген М30 04:31 01:35:38
70 11 85 Кожуховский Юрий М40 04:32 01:35:52
71 34 24 Биханов Ігор М30 04:32 01:35:53
72 35 113 Жорновой Роман М30 04:32 01:35:53
73 36 190 Пелех Андрій М30 04:33 01:36:06
74 12 165 Бойко Юрій М40 04:33 01:36:10
75 10 211 Полковніков Петро М23 04:34 01:36:22
76 13 197 Klimashevskiy Sergey М40 04:35 01:36:55
77 14 173 Чупіра Павло М40 04:36 01:37:05
78 37 303 Ткаченко Сергій М30 04:36 01:37:11
79 38 329 Гаврик Вячеслав М30 04:37 01:37:27
80 39 312 Pian?h Alexei М30 04:37 01:37:28
81 11 171 CERNEAVSKI OLEG М23 04:38 01:38:03
82 40 180 Иван Обухов М30 04:39 01:38:10
83 12 58 Загороднюк Володимир М23 04:39 01:38:11
84 41 109 Рекеда Дмитрий М30 04:41 01:38:57
85 42 16 Чорнобай Анатолій М30 04:41 01:39:05
86 5 114 Chupakov Andriy М50 04:42 01:39:16
87 15 166 Туполенко Вячеслав М40 04:43 01:39:33
88 16 147 Зільберман Олександр М40 04:43 01:39:42
89 43 38 Кисіль Андрій М30 04:43 01:39:45
90 13 110 Тимчинський Євген М23 04:43 01:39:46
91 5 304 Ступаковский Никита М16 04:44 01:40:03
92 44 95 Король Павло М30 04:44 01:40:08
93 45 200 КУЛИНИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР М30 04:45 01:40:20
94 3 26 Авраменко Александр М60 04:46 01:40:46
95 46 89 Корниенко Корней М30 04:46 01:40:53
96 17 250 Berco Iulian М40 04:46 01:40:55
97 47 104 Чугунков Виктор М30 04:47 01:41:00
98 48 43 Шпак Игорь М30 04:48 01:41:20
99 49 309 Сухонос Олександр М30 04:48 01:41:24
100 50 232 Харитонский Олег М30 04:48 01:41:24
101 14 269 Silifanov Dmytro М23 04:48 01:41:24
102 51 71 Глазов Павло М30 04:48 01:41:33
103 52 144 Dolzhikov Gleb М30 04:49 01:41:52
104 53 330 Волощук Евгений М30 04:50 01:42:15
105 54 146 Наумкин Александр М30 04:50 01:42:19
106 55 11 иовов вадим М30 04:51 01:42:22
107 15 204 Kukhtinov Oleksandr М23 04:51 01:42:27
108 16 221 Дмитрієв Сергій М23 04:52 01:42:41
109 5 140 Lakhonina Kateryna Ж18 04:52 01:42:44
110 56 209 Ельников Виталий М30 04:52 01:42:46
111 17 208 Боднарук Василь М23 04:52 01:42:57
112 6 155 Іващук Анна Ж18 04:53 01:43:06
113 57 119 Костроба Іван М30 04:54 01:43:34
114 58 14 Трошкін Дмитро М30 04:55 01:43:58
115 18 66 Луговський Дмитро М23 04:55 01:44:02
116 19 184 Андрій Войтків М23 04:56 01:44:07
117 20 234 Гусак Дмитрий М23 04:56 01:44:23
118 18 48 Каленик Александр М40 04:57 01:44:30
119 21 198 Олексієнко Ігор М23 04:57 01:44:40
120 22 87 Chub Volodymyr М23 04:57 01:44:40
121 3 194 Orlen Helen Ж30 04:57 01:44:42
122 4 267 FIORANI FILIPPO М60 04:58 01:44:51
123 59 311 Лобиков Евгений М30 04:59 01:45:14
124 7 134 Соболевська Марина Ж18 04:59 01:45:15
125 60 286 Харченко Евгений М30 05:00 01:45:36
126 61 313 цуркану владимир М30 05:01 01:45:54
127 23 298 Касап Максим М23 05:01 01:45:57
128 4 248 Кальницька Альона Ж30 05:01 01:46:08
129 5 101 Дзебан Олександра Ж30 05:02 01:46:26
130 24 265 Рог Олег М23 05:02 01:46:31
131 25 272 Хилько Сергій М23 05:02 01:46:31
132 8 54 Гріффен Юлія Ж18 05:02 01:46:31
133 26 302 Полюлях Вадим М23 05:03 01:46:48
134 6 245 Власенко Наталія Ж30 05:04 01:46:54
135 62 118 Терещенко Александр М30 05:04 01:47:14
136 63 293 Малий Юрій М30 05:06 01:47:40
137 7 239 Карабут Наташа Ж30 05:07 01:48:01
138 64 32 Nisenboim Igor М30 05:07 01:48:05
139 27 264 Руденко Петро М23 05:07 01:48:18
140 65 125 Filon Vladyslav М30 05:08 01:48:24
141 66 52 Черкасов Олег М30 05:08 01:48:30
142 8 79 Рибка Кристина Ж30 05:08 01:48:36
143 9 143 Герасимів Наталя Ж30 05:09 01:48:43
144 67 261 Колодійчак Роман М30 05:09 01:48:46
145 10 196 Гончарук Надія Ж30 05:09 01:48:48
146 6 17 Наконечний Володимир М16 05:09 01:48:50
147 28 73 Слюсаренко Анатолій М23 05:11 01:49:26
148 9 130 Гуменюк Світлана Ж18 05:11 01:49:27
149 29 353 Петрицкий Артем М23 05:11 01:49:27
150 68 90 Khmiletskyi Ivan М30 05:11 01:49:29
151 69 283 Кабан Тарас М30 05:12 01:49:55
152 30 122 Василенко Сергей М23 05:12 01:50:03
153 70 227 Маляр Юрій М30 05:13 01:50:06
154 71 279 Corniciuc Vitalie М30 05:13 01:50:21
155 11 185 Рыжук Антонина Ж30 05:14 01:50:26
156 72 277 Процеров Дмитрий М30 05:15 01:50:46
157 73 327 Герасимов Олексій М30 05:15 01:50:47
158 74 21 Збишко Ігор М30 05:15 01:50:50
159 19 123 Вернигородський Дмитро М40 05:15 01:51:06
160 20 161 Прохоренко Андрій М40 05:15 01:51:06
161 31 284 Хмельовський Володимир М23 05:16 01:51:24
162 21 33 Шарин Руслан М40 05:16 01:51:26
163 32 5 Ткачук Богдан М23 05:17 01:51:30
164 33 268 Коляда Максим М23 05:17 01:51:34
165 34 111 Волошин Олег М23 05:17 01:51:38
166 22 318 Макущенко Александр М40 05:17 01:51:43
167 75 102 Hrynishak Volodymyr М30 05:18 01:52:00
168 23 252 Кроль Аркадий М40 05:18 01:52:02
169 10 61 Чабан Марія Ж18 05:19 01:52:15
170 35 168 Творогов Александр М23 05:19 01:52:28
171 12 206 Качур Валерия Ж30 05:20 01:52:32
172 36 336 Рувинов Павел М23 05:20 01:52:49
173 24 315 Makarenko Sergiy М40 05:20 01:52:49
174 37 310 Moga Ion М23 05:20 01:52:51
175 38 297 Коваленко Сергій М23 05:21 01:52:53
176 39 223 Стефурак Василь М23 05:21 01:52:59
177 13 218 Дубок Тетяна Ж30 05:21 01:53:13
178 40 220 Харченко Дмитро М23 05:22 01:53:14
179 6 86 Мальцев Сергей М50 05:22 01:53:29
180 76 326 Чорнолуцкий Руслан М30 05:22 01:53:30
181 14 63 Воронова Татьяна Ж30 05:23 01:53:36
182 77 64 Ляшенко Едуард М30 05:23 01:53:36
183 41 335 Мылашко Максим М23 05:24 01:54:07
184 78 225 Логвін Кирил М30 05:24 01:54:11
185 11 138 Solomakha Tetiana Ж18 05:24 01:54:14
186 42 338 Чорный Виталий М23 05:25 01:54:18
187 43 214 Омельчук Максим М23 05:25 01:54:19
188 79 285 Кисало Сергей М30 05:25 01:54:19
189 15 259 Stanika Lola Ж30 05:25 01:54:34
190 12 191 Руденко Евгения Ж18 05:26 01:54:47
191 44 183 Корнієнко Дмитро М23 05:26 01:54:47
192 80 2 Хохлов Денис М30 05:26 01:54:50
193 81 346 Iordachi Dmitri М30 05:27 01:55:00
194 2 141 Сухомлин Алла Ж40 05:27 01:55:02
195 16 215 Инна Руляк Ж30 05:27 01:55:08
196 13 100 Кучер Катерина Ж18 05:27 01:55:13
197 25 341 Мотрич Юрий М40 05:28 01:55:30
198 82 263 Южбабенко Денис М30 05:28 01:55:30
199 14 291 Starcheus Kateryna Ж18 05:28 01:55:40
200 45 50 Novozhylov Sergey М23 05:29 01:55:51
201 46 76 Dubic Ruslan М23 05:29 01:56:01
202 15 231 Victoria Romanchenko Ж18 05:31 01:56:29
203 83 159 Mocrii Iurie М30 05:31 01:56:40
204 47 91 Лавренов Владлен М23 05:33 01:57:09
205 84 83 Пліса Ігор М30 05:33 01:57:14
206 16 163 Сидоренко Дар'я Ж18 05:33 01:57:17
207 17 278 Гак Віталія Ж18 05:34 01:57:33
208 48 145 Набережних Богдан М23 05:34 01:57:35
209 18 53 Надя Якимович Ж18 05:34 01:57:40
210 5 31 Гора Анатолий М60 05:37 01:58:33
211 26 300 Яровий Іван М40 05:37 01:58:41
212 27 289 Радян Алексей М40 05:38 01:59:09
213 85 181 Kruzhanovsky Kostya М30 05:38 01:59:12
214 17 182 Лавренова Наталія Ж30 05:40 01:59:46
215 18 93 Лаврова Ксения Ж30 05:41 02:00:09
216 86 274 Люткевич Александр М30 05:41 02:00:12
217 19 39 Кукшина Ольга Ж18 05:41 02:00:13
218 19 320 Zemtsovskaya Alexandra Ж30 05:42 02:00:18
219 20 42 Забрускова Анастасия Ж18 05:42 02:00:25
220 21 126 Кардаш Марія Ж18 05:42 02:00:29
221 87 290 Харчишин Артем М30 05:43 02:00:44
222 28 337 Самоделкин Игорь М40 05:44 02:01:08
223 88 154 Цвинкайло Петр М30 05:45 02:01:19
224 20 45 Лола Ольга Ж30 05:47 02:02:05
225 7 292 Мовшин Анатолий М50 05:48 02:02:31
226 29 133 Сторожук Олег М40 05:48 02:02:31
227 22 186 Kolyvushko Anastasiia Ж18 05:48 02:02:37
228 23 177 Свирида Екатерина Ж18 05:48 02:02:42
229 6 352 Волков Михаил М60 05:48 02:02:43
230 21 299 Спатафора Ольга Ж30 05:49 02:02:51
231 3 226 Dashkova Iryna Ж40 05:50 02:03:23
232 22 139 Шкуренко Вікторія Ж30 05:50 02:03:25
233 24 142 Kovalenko Alina Ж18 05:51 02:03:26
234 49 174 Ярослав Топал М23 05:51 02:03:33
235 50 170 Тыднюк Максим М23 05:51 02:03:33
236 7 216 Веремчук Владимир М16 05:51 02:03:39
237 89 195 Мадин Дмитрий М30 05:52 02:04:00
238 25 92 Иванова Алина Ж18 05:52 02:04:00
239 30 342 Бейгельзимер Эдуард М40 05:53 02:04:11
240 90 319 Triboi Traian М30 05:53 02:04:27
241 31 251 efrim oleg М40 05:53 02:04:28
242 51 217 Мараховский Максим М23 05:55 02:04:54
243 52 167 Чифликлий Александр М23 05:55 02:05:08
244 53 296 Івасюк Дмитро М23 05:56 02:05:13
245 26 343 Воннак Диана Ж18 05:57 02:05:33
246 7 240 MAZZONI SILVANO М60 05:57 02:05:45
247 91 34 GEORGIY SHEVTSOV М30 05:57 02:05:52
248 92 108 Лисенко Сергій М30 05:58 02:05:57
249 32 153 Золотько Дмитро М40 05:59 02:06:32
250 23 308 Солідова ольга Ж30 06:01 02:07:00
251 93 307 Солідов Сергій М30 06:01 02:07:01
252 54 84 Кутафін Вадим М23 06:03 02:07:42
253 94 23 Шеховцов Артем М30 06:04 02:08:12
254 95 275 Кононенко Олег М30 06:05 02:08:30
255 8 128 Касерес Мільттон М50 06:05 02:08:37
256 27 158 Маркута Оксана Ж18 06:06 02:08:59
257 55 322 Чечельницкий Дмитрий М23 06:08 02:09:31
258 28 230 Марчук Ольга Ж18 06:10 02:10:08
259 96 124 Шабрат Денис М30 06:10 02:10:24
260 8 25 Мидляр Андрей М16 06:11 02:10:28
261 29 205 Браточкіна Анастасія Ж18 06:11 02:10:36
262 9 78 Иванов Владимир М50 06:13 02:11:18
263 24 228 Маляр Светлана Ж30 06:13 02:11:23
264 10 68 Кондауров Игорь М50 06:14 02:11:33
265 33 160 Подопригора Андрей М40 06:14 02:11:35
266 25 19 Соловій Лілія Ж30 06:14 02:11:38
267 30 340 Романовская Евгения Ж18 06:14 02:11:48
268 31 59 Панас Катерина Ж18 06:16 02:12:20
269 32 156 Лачинова Карина Ж18 06:16 02:12:24
270 97 157 Лачинов Заур М30 06:16 02:12:25
271 98 349 Гуцол Владимир М30 06:17 02:12:47
272 26 10 Колиогло Юлия Ж30 06:18 02:13:05
273 99 15 Ильичев Денис М30 06:18 02:13:07
274 11 117 Вовк Володимир М50 06:19 02:13:36
275 56 212 Бывальцев Сергей М23 06:20 02:13:44
276 100 255 Тараканов Сергій М30 06:21 02:14:18
277 57 135 Вачев Олександр М23 06:22 02:14:35
278 58 271 Тимошенко Константин М23 06:23 02:14:54
279 27 55 Сємєргєєва Катерина Ж30 06:23 02:15:01
280 28 207 Смородина Алла Ж30 06:24 02:15:02
281 29 148 Малюга Олеся Ж30 06:26 02:15:56
282 30 305 Федишин Анна Ж30 06:26 02:15:57
283 101 188 Филоненко Дмитрий М30 06:28 02:16:29
284 59 350 Андреенко Рустам М23 06:29 02:16:51
285 33 192 Nykonenko Tanya Ж18 06:30 02:17:15
286 31 199 Олексієнко Вікторія Ж30 06:31 02:17:35
287 34 8 Сулима Марія Ж18 06:32 02:17:58
288 35 115 Мерлавська Анна Ж18 06:33 02:18:13
289 32 332 Лактионова Светлана Ж30 06:33 02:18:24
290 102 106 Luca Ion М30 06:34 02:18:50
291 103 317 Прищепа Роман М30 06:37 02:19:40
292 60 280 Волобуев Алексей М23 06:39 02:20:19
293 8 13 Рылов Николай М60 06:44 02:22:05
294 61 254 Slyvka Vasyl М23 06:48 02:23:30
295 104 288 Проценко Владимир М30 06:48 02:23:47
296 36 77 Кравченко Альона Ж18 06:49 02:23:51
297 105 256 Ткач Тарас М30 06:51 02:24:39
298 9 339 Дегтяренко Алексей М60 06:52 02:25:11
299 37 30 Петренко Катерина Ж18 06:53 02:25:14
300 62 348 Ткач Андрей М23 06:57 02:26:47
301 34 325 Коротнян Олексий М40 07:01 02:28:04
302 38 120 Звєрянська Юлія Ж18 07:08 02:30:45
303 106 295 Oleg Brychak М30 07:08 02:30:47
304 33 242 Самсонова Поліна Ж30 07:18 02:34:11
305 1 334 Скрипка Ирина Ж50 07:22 02:35:28
306 35 266 Проценко Александр М40 07:24 02:36:26
307 9 287 Rubanenko Roman М16 07:32 02:39:09
308 39 213 Скичко Виктория Ж18 07:48 02:44:35
309 2 35 Kamysheva Olga Ж50 08:17 02:55:03
310 34 6 Колос Екатерина Ж30 08:18 02:55:14
311 1 257 Метелкина Ольга Ж60+ 09:09 03:13:22
312 2 258 Клишина Людмила Ж60+ 09:30 03:20:42